Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Varna timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
04:50 05:16 (00:26)
Bus stationTabarka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
8 km
Dobric kod Sapca, Crkva
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
11 km
Varna, Kamena cuprija
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
12.1 km
Varna, Tabarka
arr. 05:16
12.7 km
05:15 05:32 (00:17)
Bus stationMalesev. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
11 km
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
12 km
Varna, Malesev. brdo
arr. 05:32
13 km
05:30 05:56 (00:26)
Bus stationTabarka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
8 km
Dobric kod Sapca, Crkva
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
11 km
Varna, Kamena cuprija
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
12.1 km
Varna, Tabarka
arr. 05:56
12.7 km
06:15 06:38 (00:23)
Bus stationMalesev. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
11 km
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
12 km
Varna, Malesev. brdo
arr. 06:38
13 km
06:30 06:56 (00:26)
Bus stationTabarka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
8 km
Dobric kod Sapca, Crkva
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
11 km
Varna, Kamena cuprija
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
12.1 km
Varna, Tabarka
arr. 06:56
12.7 km
06:35 06:52 (00:17)
Bus stationMalesev. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
11 km
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
12 km
Varna, Malesev. brdo
arr. 06:52
13 km
07:10 07:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
6 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
9 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
9.5 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
10.5 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
11 km
Varna
arr. 07:40
14 km
08:00 08:23 (00:23)
Bus stationMalesev. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
11 km
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
12 km
Varna, Malesev. brdo
arr. 08:23
13 km
09:50 10:16 (00:26)
Bus stationMalesev. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
11 km
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
12 km
Varna, Malesev. brdo
arr. 10:16
13 km
10:20 10:43 (00:23)
Bus stationMalesev. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
11 km
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
12 km
Varna, Malesev. brdo
arr. 10:43
13 km
10:50 11:16 (00:26)
Bus stationTabarka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
8 km
Dobric kod Sapca, Crkva
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
11 km
Varna, Kamena cuprija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
12.1 km
Varna, Tabarka
arr. 11:16
12.7 km
12:20 12:43 (00:23)
Bus stationMalesev. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
11 km
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
12 km
Varna, Malesev. brdo
arr. 12:43
13 km
12:30 13:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
9 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
9.5 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
10.5 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
11 km
Varna
arr. 13:00
14 km
12:40 13:06 (00:26)
Bus stationMalesev. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
11 km
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
12 km
Varna, Malesev. brdo
arr. 13:06
13 km
13:15 13:41 (00:26)
Bus stationTabarka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
8 km
Dobric kod Sapca, Crkva
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
11 km
Varna, Kamena cuprija
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
12.1 km
Varna, Tabarka
arr. 13:41
12.7 km
14:10 14:33 (00:23)
Bus stationMalesev. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
11 km
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
12 km
Varna, Malesev. brdo
arr. 14:33
13 km
15:20 15:40 (00:20)
Bus stationMalesev. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
11 km
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
12 km
Varna, Malesev. brdo
arr. 15:40
13 km
15:25 15:44 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
1 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Varna, Center
arr. 15:44
11 km
15:30 15:53 (00:23)
Bus stationMalesev. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
11 km
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
12 km
Varna, Malesev. brdo
arr. 15:53
13 km
15:30 15:56 (00:26)
Bus stationTabarka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
8 km
Dobric kod Sapca, Crkva
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
11 km
Varna, Kamena cuprija
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
12.1 km
Varna, Tabarka
arr. 15:56
12.7 km
17:15 17:38 (00:23)
Bus stationMalesev. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
11 km
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
12 km
Varna, Malesev. brdo
arr. 17:38
13 km
18:00 18:16 (00:16)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
5.6 km
Varna, Center
arr. 18:16
10.8 km
18:16 18:29 (00:13)
ČavićCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Čavić
dep. 18:16
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
5 km
Varna, Center
arr. 18:29
10 km
19:40 20:06 (00:26)
Bus stationTabarka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
8 km
Dobric kod Sapca, Crkva
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
11 km
Varna, Kamena cuprija
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
12.1 km
Varna, Tabarka
arr. 20:06
12.7 km
20:20 20:43 (00:23)
Bus stationMalesev. brdo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
6 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
7.6 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
8 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
9.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
11 km
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
12 km
Varna, Malesev. brdo
arr. 20:43
13 km

Naselja Sabac i Varna su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.