Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sabac - Nis timetable

saturday, 23.03.2019.
14:30 21:30 (07:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Draginje
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
28 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
69 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
101 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
139 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
155 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
197 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
258 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
268 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
276 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
306 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
329 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
360 km
16:00 23:00 (07:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Draginje
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
28 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
38 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:30
69 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
158 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
180 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:15
220 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
241 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
249 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
282 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
303 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
319 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
342 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
373 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.03.2019.
14:30 21:30 (07:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Draginje
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
28 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
69 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
101 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
139 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
155 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
197 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
258 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
268 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
276 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
306 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
329 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
360 km
16:00 23:00 (07:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Draginje
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
28 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
38 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:30
69 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
158 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
180 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:15
220 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
241 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
249 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
282 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
303 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
319 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
342 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
373 km
 
Departures on: monday, 25.03.2019.
14:30 21:30 (07:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Draginje
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
28 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
69 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
101 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
139 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
155 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
197 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
258 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
268 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
276 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
306 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
329 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
360 km
16:00 23:00 (07:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Draginje
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
28 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
38 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:30
69 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
158 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
180 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:15
220 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
241 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
249 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
282 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
303 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
319 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
342 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
373 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 26.03.2019.
14:30 21:30 (07:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Draginje
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
28 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
69 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
101 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
139 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
155 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
197 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
258 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
268 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
276 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
306 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
329 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
360 km
16:00 23:00 (07:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Draginje
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
28 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
38 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:30
69 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
158 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
180 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:15
220 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
241 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
249 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
282 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
303 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
319 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
342 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
373 km

Naselja Sabac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~367 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 00min., a najduže 07h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 14:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.