Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Misar timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:28 06:05 (00:37)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 05:28
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
6.1 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
7.7 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 05:51
9 km
05:30 05:55 (00:25)
MetaloplastikaDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Metaloplastika
dep. 05:30
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
0.9 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
1.6 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
2.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
4.3 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
5.1 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
5.6 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
6 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
6.6 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
7.2 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
7.7 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
8.5 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 05:55
9.6 km
05:40 05:52 (00:12)
Bus stationOrasacki put
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
0.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1.4 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1.9 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
2.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
3.6 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
4.1 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
4.9 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
6 km
Misar, Orasacki put
arr. 05:52
8 km
06:03 06:42 (00:39)
ZatvorDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Zatvor
dep. 06:03
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
0.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
1.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2.4 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
3.2 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3.9 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5.6 km
Sabac, Veliki park
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
6.5 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6.9 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7.6 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
8.5 km
Sabac, OS "Janko Veselinovic"
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
9.3 km
Sabac, Komrad
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
9.7 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11.3 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
11.8 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12.2 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
12.8 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
13.4 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
13.9 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
14.7 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 06:42
15.8 km
06:13 06:26 (00:13)
ČavićDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Čavić
dep. 06:13
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 06:26
9 km
06:20 06:45 (00:25)
MetaloplastikaDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Metaloplastika
dep. 06:20
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
0.9 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
1.6 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
3.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4.3 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5.1 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.6 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
6 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6.6 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7.2 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7.7 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
8.5 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 06:45
9.6 km
06:23 06:55 (00:32)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 06:23
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
6.1 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7.7 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 06:46
9 km
06:53 07:32 (00:39)
ZatvorDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Zatvor
dep. 06:53
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
0.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
1.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
2.4 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
3.2 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3.9 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
5.6 km
Sabac, Veliki park
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
6.5 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
6.9 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
7.6 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8.5 km
Sabac, OS "Janko Veselinovic"
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
9.3 km
Sabac, Komrad
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
9.7 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
11.3 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11.8 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
12.2 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
12.8 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
13.4 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
13.9 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
14.7 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 07:32
15.8 km
07:13 07:40 (00:27)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 07:13
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
6.1 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
7.7 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
9 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 07:40
16.1 km
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
MetaloplastikaDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Metaloplastika
dep. 07:30
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0.9 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.6 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
3.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
4.3 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5.1 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.6 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
6.6 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
7.2 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
7.7 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
8.5 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 07:55
9.6 km
08:15 08:27 (00:12)
Bus stationOrasacki put
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
0.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
1.4 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
1.9 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
2.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
3 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
3.6 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
4.1 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4.9 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
6 km
Misar, Orasacki put
arr. 08:27
8 km
08:33 09:00 (00:27)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 08:33
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
6.1 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
7.7 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
9 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 09:00
16.1 km
09:53 10:30 (00:37)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 09:53
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
6.1 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
7.7 km
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 10:16
9 km
10:30 10:39 (00:09)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 10:39
6 km
10:53 11:20 (00:27)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 10:53
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
6.1 km
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
7.7 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
9 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 11:20
16.1 km
11:15 11:24 (00:09)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 11:24
6 km
11:50 12:02 (00:12)
Bus stationOrasacki put
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
0.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
1.4 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.9 km
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
3 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
3.6 km
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
4.1 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
4.9 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
6 km
Misar, Orasacki put
arr. 12:02
8 km
11:58 12:35 (00:37)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 11:58
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
6.1 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
7.7 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 12:21
9 km
12:45 12:54 (00:09)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 12:54
6 km
12:45 12:54 (00:09)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 12:54
6 km
13:18 13:55 (00:37)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 13:18
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
6.1 km
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
7.7 km
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 13:41
9 km
13:35 14:00 (00:25)
MetaloplastikaDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Metaloplastika
dep. 13:35
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
0.9 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
1.6 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
2.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
3.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
4.3 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
5.1 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
5.6 km
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
6 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
6.6 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
7.2 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
7.7 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
8.5 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 14:00
9.6 km
14:00 14:09 (00:09)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 14:09
6 km
14:00 14:12 (00:12)
Bus stationOrasacki put
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
0.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1.4 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1.9 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3.6 km
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4.1 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
4.9 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
6 km
Misar, Orasacki put
arr. 14:12
8 km
14:13 14:52 (00:39)
ZatvorDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Zatvor
dep. 14:13
Sabac, Zabran
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
0.7 km
Sabac, Bursaci
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1.2 km
Sabac, Ralici
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2 km
Sabac, Lipa
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2.4 km
Sabac, Dom
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
3.2 km
Sabac, Borina prodavnica
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
3.9 km
Sabac, Samousluga
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
5.6 km
Sabac, Veliki park
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
6.5 km
Sabac, Kvantaska pijaca 1
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
6.9 km
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7.6 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
8.5 km
Sabac, OS "Janko Veselinovic"
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
9.3 km
Sabac, Komrad
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
9.7 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
11.3 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
11.8 km
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
12.2 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
12.8 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
13.4 km
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
13.9 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
14.7 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 14:52
15.8 km
14:28 14:55 (00:27)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 14:28
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
6.1 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7.7 km
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
9 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 14:55
16.1 km
14:30 14:55 (00:25)
MetaloplastikaDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Metaloplastika
dep. 14:30
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
0.9 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1.6 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
4.3 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
5.1 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
5.6 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
6.6 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7.2 km
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
7.7 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
8.5 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 14:55
9.6 km
15:15 15:27 (00:12)
Bus stationOrasacki put
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1.4 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.9 km
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3.6 km
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4.1 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4.9 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
6 km
Misar, Orasacki put
arr. 15:27
8 km
15:28 16:05 (00:37)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 15:28
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
6.1 km
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
7.7 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 15:51
9 km
15:40 16:05 (00:25)
MetaloplastikaDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Metaloplastika
dep. 15:40
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
0.9 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
1.6 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
2.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
3.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
4.3 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
5.1 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
5.6 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
6 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
6.6 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
7.2 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
7.7 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
8.5 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 16:05
9.6 km
16:00 16:09 (00:09)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 16:09
6 km
16:15 16:21 (00:06)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
5 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 16:21
8 km
16:43 17:10 (00:27)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 16:43
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
6.1 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
7.7 km
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
9 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 17:10
16.1 km
18:13 18:50 (00:37)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 18:13
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
6.1 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
7.7 km
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 18:36
9 km
18:15 18:24 (00:09)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
4 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 18:24
8 km
19:28 19:55 (00:27)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 19:28
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
6.1 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
7.7 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
9 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 19:55
16.1 km
20:05 20:17 (00:12)
Bus stationOrasacki put
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:05
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
0.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
1.4 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
1.9 km
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
2.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
3 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
3.6 km
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
4.1 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
4.9 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
6 km
Misar, Orasacki put
arr. 20:17
8 km
20:10 20:19 (00:09)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 20:19
6 km
20:28 21:05 (00:37)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 20:28
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
6.1 km
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
7.7 km
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 20:51
9 km
21:28 21:55 (00:27)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 21:28
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
6.1 km
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
7.7 km
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
9 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 21:55
16.1 km
21:40 22:05 (00:25)
MetaloplastikaDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Metaloplastika
dep. 21:40
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
0.9 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
1.6 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
2 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
2.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
3.5 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
4.3 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
5.1 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
5.6 km
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
6 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
6.6 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
7.2 km
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
7.7 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
8.5 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 22:05
9.6 km
22:28 22:55 (00:27)
7. juliDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, 7. juli
dep. 22:28
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
1 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
1.5 km
Sabac, OS "Vuk Karadzic"
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2 km
Sabac, Sindikat
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
2.7 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
3.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
4 km
Sabac, Zorka 1
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
4.8 km
Sabac, Zorka 3
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
5.6 km
Sabac, Beli limovi
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
6.1 km
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
6.5 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
7.1 km
Misar, Sapcanka
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
7.7 km
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
8.2 km
Misar, Polje
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
9 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 22:55
16.1 km

Naselja Sabac i Misar su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 05:28 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:28 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.