Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Matijevac timetable

tuesday, 15.10.2019.
06:00 06:22 (00:22)
Bus stationSevica kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
13 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
16 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
19 km
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
arr. 06:22
22 km
07:10 07:37 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
11 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
13 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
16 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
19 km
Matijevac
arr. 07:37
22 km
08:15 08:38 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
5 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
11 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
13 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
16 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
19 km
Matijevac
arr. 08:38
22 km
10:00 10:22 (00:22)
Bus stationSevica kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
5 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
13 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
16 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
19 km
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
arr. 10:22
22 km
11:00 11:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
5 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
11 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
13 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
16 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
19 km
Matijevac
arr. 11:27
22 km
12:30 12:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
5 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
11 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
13 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
16 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
19 km
Matijevac
arr. 12:56
22 km
12:45 13:30 (00:45)
Bus stationSevica kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.2 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
6 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
9.6 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
15.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
16.8 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
18 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
20.1 km
Bobovik, II
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
23.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
26.4 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
29.4 km
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
arr. 13:30
32.9 km
13:00 13:23 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
11 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
16 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
19 km
Matijevac
arr. 13:23
22 km
14:00 14:27 (00:27)
Bus stationSevica kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
5 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
13 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
16 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
19 km
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
arr. 14:27
22 km
15:30 15:57 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
5 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
11 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
13 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
16 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
19 km
Matijevac
arr. 15:57
22 km
16:45 17:12 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
5 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
11 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
13 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
16 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
19 km
Matijevac
arr. 17:12
22 km
19:00 19:23 (00:23)
Bus stationSevica kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
3.2 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
10.4 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
13 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
15.7 km
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
arr. 19:23
19.2 km
19:30 19:53 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3.2 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Z
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
9.1 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
10.4 km
Ridjake
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
13 km
Lojanice
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
15.7 km
Matijevac
arr. 19:53
19.2 km
20:00 20:27 (00:27)
Bus stationSevica kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
5 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
13 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
16 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
19 km
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
arr. 20:27
22 km

Naselja Sabac i Matijevac su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.