Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Maovi timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:30 05:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
9 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
9.5 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
10.5 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 05:50
11 km
07:10 07:30 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
6 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
9 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
9.5 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
10.5 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 07:30
11 km
11:30 11:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
6 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
9 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
9.5 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
10.5 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 11:50
11 km
12:30 12:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
9 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
9.5 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
10.5 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 12:50
11 km
13:40 14:00 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
6 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
9 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
9.5 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
10.5 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 14:00
11 km
15:37 16:04 (00:27)
VocarCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Vocar
dep. 15:37
Sabac, OS "Janko Veselinovic"
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
1.1 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
1.5 km
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
2 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
2.6 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
3.5 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
3.6 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
4.4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
6.6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
17.4 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
14.4 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
13.9 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
12.9 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 16:04
12.4 km
19:30 19:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1.7 km
Sabac, OS "Laza Lazarevic"
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
6 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
9 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
9.5 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
10.5 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 19:50
11 km

Naselja Sabac i Maovi su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.