Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Maovi timetable

friday, 30.07.2021.
05:30 05:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
9 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
9.5 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
10.5 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 05:50
11 km
11:00 11:20 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
6 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
9 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
9.5 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
10.5 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 11:20
11 km
15:37 16:04 (00:27)
VocarCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Vocar
dep. 15:37
Sabac, OS Janko Veselinovic
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
0.7 km
Sabac, Hotel Sloboda
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
1.1 km
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
1.6 km
Sabac, Pravoslavna crkva
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
2.2 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
2.9 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
3.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
4 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
4.9 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
5.6 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
6.2 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
16.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
13.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
13 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
12 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 16:04
11.5 km
19:30 19:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
6 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
9 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
9.5 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
10.5 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 19:50
11 km
Sabac - Maovi timetable
Departures on: saturday, 31.07.2021.
05:30 05:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
9 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
9.5 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
10.5 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 05:50
11 km
11:00 11:20 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
6 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
9 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
9.5 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
10.5 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 11:20
11 km
19:30 19:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1 km
Sabac, Dekor - parkic
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1.7 km
Sabac, OS Laza Lazarevic
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
2.1 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2.8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
5.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
6 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
9 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
9.5 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
10.5 km
Maovi, Center
arr. 19:50
11 km

Naselja Sabac i Maovi su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.