Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Irig timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
05:00 05:53 (00:53)
Bus stationStambene zgrade
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
18.4 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
22.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
46 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 05:53
47.1 km
06:10 07:10 (01:00)
Bus stationHopovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
11.8 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
18.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:05
45.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
47 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 07:10
49.3 km
09:25 10:25 (01:00)
Bus stationHopovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
11.8 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
18.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:20
45.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
47 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 10:25
49.3 km
09:45 10:42 (00:57)
Bus stationStambene zgrade
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
13 km
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
20 km
Jarak, 5 - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
24 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
36 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
38 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 10:42
50 km
11:30 12:25 (00:55)
Bus stationStambene zgrade
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
11.8 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
18.3 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
35.8 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
46.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 12:25
47.8 km
13:10 14:10 (01:00)
Bus stationHopovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
11.8 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
18.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:05
45.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
47 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 14:10
49.3 km
14:10 15:03 (00:53)
Bus stationStambene zgrade
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
18.4 km
Jarak, 5 - Raskrsnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
22.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
46 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 15:03
47.1 km
14:50 15:47 (00:57)
Bus stationStambene zgrade
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Saturday, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:45
46 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 15:47
47 km
15:10 16:10 (01:00)
Bus stationHopovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
11.8 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
18.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:05
45.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
47 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 16:10
49.3 km
17:30 18:28 (00:58)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Klenak, Center
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
9 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
13 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
20 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
24 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
29 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:15
36 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 18:28
50 km
19:05 20:05 (01:00)
Bus stationHopovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 19:05
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
11.8 km
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
18.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 19:57
dep. 20:00
45.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
47 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 20:05
49.3 km
20:10 21:06 (00:56)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
36 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 21:06
50 km

Naselja Sabac i Irig su međusobno udaljena ~49 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 53min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.