Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sabac - Glusci timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
15:10 15:47 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 15:47
23 km
20:05 20:42 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:05
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 20:42
23 km
Sabac - Glusci timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
05:20 06:25 (01:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
27 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
33 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 06:25
38 km
06:20 06:57 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 06:57
23 km
09:00 09:37 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 09:37
23 km
11:10 11:47 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 11:47
23 km
11:40 12:35 (00:55)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
27 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
33 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 12:35
38 km
13:00 13:37 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 13:37
23 km
13:50 14:27 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 14:27
23 km
15:10 15:47 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 15:47
23 km
16:15 16:52 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 16:52
23 km
18:30 19:07 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
9 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
13 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
17 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 19:07
21 km
20:05 20:42 (00:37)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:05
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 20:42
23 km

Naselja Sabac i Glusci su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 37min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.