Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sabac - Bogatic timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
05:20 06:10 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 06:10
27 km
06:20 07:10 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
23 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
28 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 07:10
34 km
06:30 07:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 07:15
27 km
07:30 08:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
17 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:00
23 km
09:00 09:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
23 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
28 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 09:50
34 km
09:10 10:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 10:00
27 km
09:50 10:30 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
17 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 10:30
23 km
11:00 11:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:45
27 km
11:10 12:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
23 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
28 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 12:00
34 km
11:40 12:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 12:20
27 km
12:10 12:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
17 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 12:50
23 km
13:00 13:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 13:45
27 km
13:00 13:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
23 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
28 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 13:50
34 km
13:40 14:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 14:20
27 km
13:50 14:40 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
23 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
28 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 14:40
34 km
15:10 16:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
23 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
28 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:00
34 km
15:15 16:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:00
27 km
16:15 17:05 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
23 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
28 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 17:05
34 km
17:55 19:00 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 17:55
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 19:00
27 km
18:30 19:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
9 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
13 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
17 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
21 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
26 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 19:20
32 km
18:45 19:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
17 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
22 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 19:30
27 km
20:00 20:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
12 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
17 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 20:40
23 km
20:05 20:55 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 20:05
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
11 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
15 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
19 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
23 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
28 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 20:55
34 km

Naselja Sabac i Bogatic su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.