Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Sabac - Bijeljina timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
10:30 11:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
53 km
16:00 17:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
53 km
Sabac - Bijeljina timetable
Departures on: sunday, 05.07.2020.
10:30 11:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
53 km
16:00 17:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
53 km
Sabac - Bijeljina timetable
Departures on: monday, 06.07.2020.
10:30 11:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
53 km
16:00 17:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
53 km
Sabac - Bijeljina timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 07.07.2020.
10:30 11:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
53 km
16:00 17:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sabac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
13 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
18 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
24 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
30 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
45 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
46 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
53 km

Naselja Sabac i Bijeljina su međusobno udaljena ~53 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sabac je u 10:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.