Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ruma - Zlatibor timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
06:56 12:45 (05:49)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 06:56
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
20.3 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
50 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
94.5 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
163 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
210.9 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
227.3 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:45
263.1 km
08:20 13:00 (04:40)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
70 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
105 km
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
155 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
195 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 13:00
220 km
10:00 15:00 (05:00)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
36 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
73 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
107 km
Kosjeric, AS
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
155 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
193 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 15:00
219 km
16:30 21:41 (05:11)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
36 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:55
107 km
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
156.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
205.5 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 21:41
230.6 km
Ruma - Zlatibor timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
06:56 12:45 (05:49)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 06:56
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
20.3 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
50 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
94.5 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
163 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
210.9 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
227.3 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:45
263.1 km
08:20 13:00 (04:40)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
70 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
105 km
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
155 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
195 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 13:00
220 km
10:00 15:00 (05:00)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
36 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
73 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
107 km
Kosjeric, AS
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
155 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
193 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 15:00
219 km
16:30 21:41 (05:11)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
36 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:55
107 km
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
156.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
205.5 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 21:41
230.6 km

Naselja Ruma i Zlatibor su međusobno udaljena ~234 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 40min., a najduže 05h i 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 06:56 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.