Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ruma - Sremska Kamenica timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:55 06:35 (00:40)
Katolicka crkvaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:55
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
12 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
25 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 06:35
29 km
09:03 09:50 (00:47)
Raskrsnica - naplatna rampaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:03
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
5 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
32 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:50
36 km
10:31 11:20 (00:49)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 10:31
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
14 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
27 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:20
31 km
13:55 14:35 (00:40)
Centar ka NSCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 13:55
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
10.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
12 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
14.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:35
28 km
18:15 18:47 (00:32)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
14 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 18:47
31 km
Ruma - Sremska Kamenica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:55 06:35 (00:40)
Katolicka crkvaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:55
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
12 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
25 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 06:35
29 km
06:25 07:05 (00:40)
Centar ka NSCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 06:25
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
10.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
12 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
14.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:05
28 km
06:52 07:28 (00:36)
Centar ka NSCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 06:52
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
10.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
12 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
14.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:28
28 km
07:40 08:10 (00:30)
Katolicka crkvaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:40
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
12 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
25 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 08:10
29 km
08:45 09:21 (00:36)
Centar ka NSCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 08:45
Irig, Bus station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
10.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
12 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
14.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:21
28 km
09:03 09:50 (00:47)
Raskrsnica - naplatna rampaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:03
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
5 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
32 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:50
36 km
10:31 11:20 (00:49)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 10:31
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
14 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
27 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:20
31 km
10:55 11:35 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Irig, Novo doba
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
12 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
15 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
19 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
27 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:35
31 km
13:55 14:35 (00:40)
Centar ka NSCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 13:55
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
10.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
12 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
14.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:35
28 km
15:32 16:10 (00:38)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 15:32
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 16:10
27.9 km
18:15 18:47 (00:32)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
14 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 18:47
31 km
19:25 20:01 (00:36)
Centar ka NSCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 19:25
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 20:01
28 km

Naselja Ruma i Sremska Kamenica su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.