Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ruma - Sabac timetable

wednesday, 20.03.2019.
03:08 03:46 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:08
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 03:19
dep. 03:20
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:26
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 03:39
dep. 03:40
32 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 03:46
37 km
06:37 07:15 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:37
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:09
32 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 07:15
37 km
08:20 09:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
35 km
10:00 10:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
36 km
12:05 12:43 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:05
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:17
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:37
32 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 12:43
37 km
12:28 13:12 (00:44)
Centar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 12:28
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
14.8 km
Hrtkovci, Centar - Katolicka crkva
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
18.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
25.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:12
36.8 km
14:00 14:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
36 km
14:00 14:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Budanovci, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
14.5 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
21.4 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
38.3 km
14:45 15:30 (00:45)
Centar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 14:45
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
0 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
5 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
8 km
Hrtkovci, Centar - Katolicka crkva
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
16 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
23 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
27 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
36 km
15:15 15:53 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:15
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:27
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
32 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 15:53
37 km
15:26 16:15 (00:49)
Katolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:26
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
2 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
14 km
Hrtkovci, Centar - Katolicka crkva
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
18 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
38 km
15:40 16:30 (00:50)
Centar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 15:40
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14 km
Hrtkovci, Centar - Katolicka crkva
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
18 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
25 km
Klenak, Intersection
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
29 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
38 km
16:30 17:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
36 km
17:20 17:58 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:38
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:52
32 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 17:58
37 km
18:44 19:30 (00:46)
Katolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:44
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
73.7 km

Naselja Ruma i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~40 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 03:08 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:44 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.