Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ruma - Sabac timetable

wednesday, 28.07.2021.
03:45 04:23 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Railway station
dep. 03:45
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 03:56
dep. 03:57
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 04:02
dep. 04:03
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:09
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:17
32 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 04:23
37 km
06:44 07:22 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Railway station
dep. 06:44
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:56
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:02
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:16
32 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 07:22
37 km
08:20 09:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
35 km
10:00 10:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
36 km
11:25 12:05 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
34.8 km
12:20 12:58 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Railway station
dep. 12:20
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
32 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 12:58
37 km
14:00 14:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
36 km
14:45 15:30 (00:45)
AgrorumaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Agroruma
dep. 14:45
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
0 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
5 km
Jarak, Intersection
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
8 km
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
16 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
23 km
Klenak, Intersection
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
27 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
36 km
15:37 16:15 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Railway station
dep. 15:37
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:49
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
32 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 16:15
37 km
15:40 16:30 (00:50)
Centar ka NSBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 15:40
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14 km
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
18 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
25 km
Klenak, Intersection
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
29 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
38 km
16:30 17:15 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
36 km
17:25 18:03 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Railway station
dep. 17:25
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:49
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:57
32 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 18:03
37 km
18:44 19:30 (00:46)
Katolicka crkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:44
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
36.8 km

Naselja Ruma i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~37 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 03:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:44 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Ruma - Sabac iznosi od 2,65 EUR do 2,65 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.