Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ruma - Sabac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
03:55 04:33 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:55
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:13
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:19
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:27
32 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 04:33
37 km
06:32 07:10 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:32
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:50
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:56
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:04
32 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 07:10
37 km
08:20 09:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
35 km
10:00 10:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
36 km
11:25 12:05 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
34.8 km
12:05 12:43 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:05
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:17
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:37
32 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 12:43
37 km
12:28 13:12 (00:44)
Centar ka NSBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 12:28
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
14.8 km
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
18.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
25.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:12
36.8 km
14:00 14:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
36 km
14:00 14:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Budanovci, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
14.5 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
21.4 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
38.3 km
14:45 15:30 (00:45)
Centar ka NSBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 14:45
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
0 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
5 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
8 km
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
16 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
23 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
27 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
36 km
15:26 16:15 (00:49)
Katolicka crkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:26
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
2 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
14 km
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
18 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
38 km
15:37 16:15 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:37
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:49
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
32 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 16:15
37 km
15:40 16:30 (00:50)
Centar ka NSBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 15:40
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14 km
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
18 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
25 km
Klenak, Intersection
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
29 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
38 km
16:30 17:15 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
36 km
17:27 18:05 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:27
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:39
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
32 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 18:05
37 km
18:44 19:30 (00:46)
Katolicka crkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:44
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
36.8 km

Naselja Ruma i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~37 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 03:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:44 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.