Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ruma - Ljubljana timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
11:26 20:56 (09:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:26
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
19 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
58 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
65 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
90 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
122 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
155 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
185 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
207 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
221 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
242 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
259 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
268 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
308 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
326 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
347 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
376 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
408 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
425 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
488 km
Ruma - Ljubljana timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
11:26 20:56 (09:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:26
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
19 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
58 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
65 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
90 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
122 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
155 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
185 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
207 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
221 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
242 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
259 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
268 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
308 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
326 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
347 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
376 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
408 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
425 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
488 km
Ruma - Ljubljana timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
11:26 20:56 (09:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:26
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
19 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
58 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
65 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
90 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
122 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
155 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
185 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
207 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
221 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
242 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
259 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
268 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
308 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
326 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
347 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
376 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
408 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
425 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
488 km
Ruma - Ljubljana timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
11:26 20:56 (09:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:26
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
19 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
58 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
65 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
90 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
122 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
155 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
185 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
207 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
221 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
242 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
259 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
268 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
308 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
326 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
347 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
376 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
408 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
425 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
488 km
Ruma - Ljubljana timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:26 20:56 (09:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:26
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
19 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
58 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
65 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
90 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
122 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
155 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
185 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
207 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
221 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
242 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
259 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
268 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
308 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
326 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
347 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
376 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
408 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
425 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
488 km
Ruma - Ljubljana timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
11:26 20:56 (09:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:26
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
19 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
58 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
65 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
90 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
122 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
155 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
185 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
207 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
221 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
242 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
259 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
268 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
308 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
326 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
347 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
376 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
408 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
425 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
488 km
Ruma - Ljubljana timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
11:26 20:56 (09:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:26
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
19 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
58 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
65 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
90 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
122 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
155 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
185 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
207 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
221 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
242 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
259 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
268 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
308 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
326 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
347 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
376 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
408 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
425 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
488 km

Naselja Ruma i Ljubljana su međusobno udaljena ~488 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 30min., a najduže 09h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 11:26 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.