Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ruma - Grabovci timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Ruma - Grabovci timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:20 07:05 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.3 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12.9 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
16.7 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
22.4 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
27.9 km
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
33.3 km
Grabovci, Center
arr. 07:05
36.8 km
10:30 11:16 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
8.6 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
12.9 km
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
16.8 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
22.5 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
28 km
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
33.4 km
Grabovci, Center
arr. 11:16
36.9 km
14:00 14:39 (00:39)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
12.8 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
23.1 km
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
28.5 km
Grabovci, Center
arr. 14:39
32 km
19:00 19:46 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
8.6 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
12.9 km
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
16.8 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
22.5 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
28 km
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
33.4 km
Grabovci, Center
arr. 19:46
36.9 km
22:15 23:00 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 22:15
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
2.3 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
12.8 km
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
16.7 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
22.4 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
27.9 km
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
33.3 km
Grabovci, Center
arr. 23:00
36.8 km
Ruma - Grabovci timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
06:20 07:05 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.3 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12.9 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
16.7 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
22.4 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
27.9 km
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
33.3 km
Grabovci, Center
arr. 07:05
36.8 km
10:30 11:16 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
8.6 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
12.9 km
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
16.8 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
22.5 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
28 km
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
33.4 km
Grabovci, Center
arr. 11:16
36.9 km
14:00 14:39 (00:39)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
12.8 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
23.1 km
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
28.5 km
Grabovci, Center
arr. 14:39
32 km
19:00 19:46 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
8.6 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
12.9 km
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
16.8 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
22.5 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
28 km
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
33.4 km
Grabovci, Center
arr. 19:46
36.9 km
22:15 23:00 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 22:15
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
2.3 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
12.8 km
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
16.7 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
22.4 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
27.9 km
Vitojevci, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
33.3 km
Grabovci, Center
arr. 23:00
36.8 km

Naselja Ruma i Grabovci su međusobno udaljena ~36 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 39min., a najduže 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.