Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ruma - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

wednesday, 22.05.2019.
05:27 06:44 (01:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:27
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:26
61 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
65 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:37
72 km
arr. 06:44
74 km
05:30 06:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
8.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
12.9 km
Pecinci, Slobodana Bajica 8
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
19.4 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
56.9 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
59.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:40
63.5 km
06:00 07:09 (01:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
8.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
12.9 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
56.9 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
59.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:09
63.5 km
06:40 08:07 (01:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:59
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
61 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
65 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
72 km
arr. 08:07
74 km
07:15 08:24 (01:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
12.9 km
Pecinci, Slobodana Bajica 8
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
19.4 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
56.9 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
59.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:24
63.5 km
08:44 09:53 (01:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 08:44
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
2.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
8.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
12.9 km
Pecinci, Slobodana Bajica 8
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
19.4 km
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
56.9 km
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
59.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:53
63.5 km
09:55 11:09 (01:14)
Agroruma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Agroruma
dep. 09:55
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
4.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
10.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
14.9 km
Pecinci, Slobodana Bajica 8
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
21.4 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 60
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
33.6 km
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
58.9 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
61.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:09
65.5 km
10:07 11:21 (01:14)
Agroruma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Agroruma
dep. 10:07
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
4.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
10.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
14.9 km
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
58.9 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
61.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:21
65.5 km
10:31 12:07 (01:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:31
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:41
61 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
65 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
72 km
arr. 12:07
74 km
11:30 12:39 (01:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 11:30
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
2.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
8.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
12.9 km
Pecinci, Slobodana Bajica 8
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
19.4 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 2
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
31.6 km
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
56.9 km
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
59.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:39
63.5 km
12:45 13:54 (01:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
2.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
8.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
12.9 km
Pecinci, Slobodana Bajica 8
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
19.4 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 2
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
31.6 km
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
56.9 km
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
59.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:54
63.5 km
13:46 15:07 (01:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:46
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:57
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
61 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
65 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
72 km
arr. 15:07
74 km
14:05 15:14 (01:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 14:05
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
2.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
8.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
12.9 km
Pecinci, Slobodana Bajica 8
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
19.4 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 2
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
31.6 km
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
56.9 km
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
59.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:14
63.5 km
15:30 16:39 (01:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
8.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
12.9 km
Pecinci, Slobodana Bajica 8
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
19.4 km
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
56.9 km
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
59.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:39
63.5 km
16:45 17:54 (01:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 16:45
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
2.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
8.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
12.9 km
Pecinci, Slobodana Bajica 8
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
19.4 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 2
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
31.6 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
56.9 km
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
59.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:54
63.5 km
17:42 19:07 (01:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:42
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:30
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:37
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:42
61 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
65 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
72 km
arr. 19:07
74 km
18:10 19:24 (01:14)
Agroruma
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Agroruma
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
4.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
10.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
14.9 km
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
58.9 km
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
61.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:24
65.5 km
18:15 19:25 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
2.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
8.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
12.9 km
Pecinci, Slobodana Bajica 8
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
19.4 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
56.9 km
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
59.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:25
63.5 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
16:31 17:42 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:31
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:53
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:06
42 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
74 km
arr. 17:42
74 km

Naselja Ruma i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~68 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 09min., a najduže 01h i 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 05:27 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.