Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ruma - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

saturday, 26.09.2020.
07:15 08:24 (01:09)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 07:15
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
12.9 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
56.9 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
59.9 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:24
63.5 km
09:12 11:07 (01:55)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:12
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
61 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
65 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
74 km
arr. 11:07
74 km
10:12 11:46 (01:34)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:12
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:51
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:11
48 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:39
74 km
arr. 11:46
74 km
17:25 19:07 (01:42)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:25
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
61 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
65 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
74 km
arr. 19:07
74 km
18:15 19:25 (01:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
2.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
8.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
12.9 km
Pecinci, Slobodana Bajica 8
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
19.4 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
56.9 km
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
59.9 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:25
63.5 km
Ruma - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 27.09.2020.
08:44 09:54 (01:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 08:44
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
2.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
8.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
12.9 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
56.9 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
59.9 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:54
63.5 km
09:12 11:07 (01:55)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:12
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
61 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
65 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
74 km
arr. 11:07
74 km
10:12 11:46 (01:34)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:12
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:51
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:11
48 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:39
74 km
arr. 11:46
74 km
17:25 19:07 (01:42)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:25
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
48 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
61 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
65 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
74 km
arr. 19:07
74 km
18:15 19:25 (01:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
2.3 km
Kraljevci, Center
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
8.5 km
Dobrinci, Center
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
12.9 km
Pecinci, Slobodana Bajica 8
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
19.4 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
56.9 km
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
59.9 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:25
63.5 km

Naselja Ruma i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~70 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 09min., a najduže 01h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.