Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Rubribreza - Lajkovac timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
05:26 05:30 (00:04)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 05:26
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
3 km
05:51 06:33 (00:42)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 05:51
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
0.6 km
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
2 km
Nepricava, Putara
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
2.7 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
4.9 km
Stepanje, Brdo
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
6.1 km
Stepanje, Kamenolom
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
7.6 km
Stepanje, Mirkovici
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
8.3 km
Bajevac, Skola
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
9.1 km
Bajevac, Vrhovine raskrsnica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11.8 km
Bajevac, Raskrsnica Murgas - Ruklada
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
13.3 km
Ruklada, Dubrava okretanje
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
17.3 km
Lajkovac Selo, Vindija
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
18.1 km
Lajkovac Selo, Skola
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
21.1 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 06:33
23 km
06:29 06:32 (00:03)
Radivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
dep. 06:29
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 06:32
3 km
06:29 06:34 (00:05)
Radivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
dep. 06:29
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
0.6 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 06:34
2.7 km
06:47 06:49 (00:02)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 06:47
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 06:49
2 km
07:29 07:32 (00:03)
Radivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
dep. 07:29
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 07:32
3 km
08:26 08:30 (00:04)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 08:26
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
3 km
08:27 08:29 (00:02)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 08:27
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:29
3 km
08:30 08:33 (00:03)
Radivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
dep. 08:30
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:33
2 km
09:05 09:09 (00:04)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 09:05
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 09:09
2.5 km
09:29 09:32 (00:03)
Radivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
dep. 09:29
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 09:32
3 km
10:26 10:30 (00:04)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 10:26
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
3 km
11:02 11:04 (00:02)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 11:02
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:04
3 km
11:41 11:45 (00:04)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 11:41
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
3 km
11:57 11:59 (00:02)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 11:57
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:59
3 km
12:20 12:24 (00:04)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 12:20
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 12:24
2.5 km
12:29 12:32 (00:03)
Radivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
dep. 12:29
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 12:32
3 km
13:15 13:21 (00:06)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 13:15
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 13:21
4 km
14:00 14:06 (00:06)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 14:00
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 14:06
4 km
14:37 14:39 (00:02)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 14:37
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 14:39
2 km
14:41 14:45 (00:04)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 14:41
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
3 km
15:49 15:57 (00:08)
Radivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
dep. 15:49
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
0.6 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 15:57
2.7 km
15:55 16:00 (00:05)
Radivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
dep. 15:55
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
0.6 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
2.7 km
16:11 16:15 (00:04)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 16:11
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
3 km
18:26 18:30 (00:04)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 18:26
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
3 km
18:27 18:29 (00:02)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 18:27
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 18:29
3 km
20:52 20:54 (00:02)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 20:52
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:54
3 km
21:06 21:10 (00:04)
Vasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
dep. 21:06
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
2.5 km

Naselja Rubribreza i Lajkovac su međusobno udaljena ~4 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Rubribreza je u 05:26 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:06 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.