Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Roanda - Svilajnac timetable

friday, 23.08.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Roanda - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.09.2019.
05:55 06:50 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Roanda
dep. 05:55
Subotica kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3.8 km
Subotica kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
5.9 km
Jasenovo kod Despotovca, Intersection
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
7.2 km
Troponje, Intersection
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
14.1 km
Troponje, S
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11.5 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
15.9 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
17.1 km
Bobovo, Tockov put
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
19 km
Bobovo, Trafo
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
20 km
Bobovo, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
20.9 km
Lukovica, 2
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
23.2 km
Lukovica, 1
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
23.9 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
26.7 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 06:50
27.6 km
07:00 07:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Roanda
dep. 07:00
Subotica kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3.8 km
Subotica kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5.9 km
Jasenovo kod Despotovca, Intersection
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7.2 km
Troponje, Intersection
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
14.1 km
Troponje, S
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
11.5 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
19.4 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
18.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
23.3 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
25.1 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
27.5 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
28.3 km
11:50 12:45 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Roanda
dep. 11:50
Subotica kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
3.8 km
Subotica kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
5.9 km
Jasenovo kod Despotovca, Intersection
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
7.2 km
Troponje, Intersection
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
14.1 km
Troponje, S
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
11.5 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
15.9 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
17.1 km
Bobovo, Tockov put
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
19 km
Bobovo, Trafo
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
20 km
Bobovo, Intersection
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
20.9 km
Lukovica, 2
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
23.2 km
Lukovica, 1
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
23.9 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
26.7 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 12:45
27.6 km
Roanda - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.09.2019.
05:55 06:50 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Roanda
dep. 05:55
Subotica kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3.8 km
Subotica kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
5.9 km
Jasenovo kod Despotovca, Intersection
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
7.2 km
Troponje, Intersection
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
14.1 km
Troponje, S
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11.5 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
15.9 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
17.1 km
Bobovo, Tockov put
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
19 km
Bobovo, Trafo
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
20 km
Bobovo, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
20.9 km
Lukovica, 2
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
23.2 km
Lukovica, 1
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
23.9 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
26.7 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 06:50
27.6 km
07:00 07:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Roanda
dep. 07:00
Subotica kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3.8 km
Subotica kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5.9 km
Jasenovo kod Despotovca, Intersection
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7.2 km
Troponje, Intersection
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
14.1 km
Troponje, S
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
11.5 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
19.4 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
18.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
23.3 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
25.1 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
27.5 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
28.3 km
11:50 12:45 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Roanda
dep. 11:50
Subotica kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
3.8 km
Subotica kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
5.9 km
Jasenovo kod Despotovca, Intersection
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
7.2 km
Troponje, Intersection
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
14.1 km
Troponje, S
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
11.5 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
15.9 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
17.1 km
Bobovo, Tockov put
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
19 km
Bobovo, Trafo
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
20 km
Bobovo, Intersection
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
20.9 km
Lukovica, 2
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
23.2 km
Lukovica, 1
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
23.9 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
26.7 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 12:45
27.6 km
Roanda - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.09.2019.
05:55 06:50 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Roanda
dep. 05:55
Subotica kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3.8 km
Subotica kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
5.9 km
Jasenovo kod Despotovca, Intersection
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
7.2 km
Troponje, Intersection
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
14.1 km
Troponje, S
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11.5 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
15.9 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
17.1 km
Bobovo, Tockov put
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
19 km
Bobovo, Trafo
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
20 km
Bobovo, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
20.9 km
Lukovica, 2
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
23.2 km
Lukovica, 1
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
23.9 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
26.7 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 06:50
27.6 km
07:00 07:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Roanda
dep. 07:00
Subotica kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3.8 km
Subotica kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5.9 km
Jasenovo kod Despotovca, Intersection
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7.2 km
Troponje, Intersection
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
14.1 km
Troponje, S
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
11.5 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
19.4 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
18.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
23.3 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
25.1 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
27.5 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
28.3 km
11:50 12:45 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Roanda
dep. 11:50
Subotica kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
3.8 km
Subotica kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
5.9 km
Jasenovo kod Despotovca, Intersection
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
7.2 km
Troponje, Intersection
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
14.1 km
Troponje, S
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
11.5 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
15.9 km
Sedlare kod Svilajnca, S
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
17.1 km
Bobovo, Tockov put
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
19 km
Bobovo, Trafo
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
20 km
Bobovo, Intersection
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
20.9 km
Lukovica, 2
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
23.2 km
Lukovica, 1
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
23.9 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
26.7 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 12:45
27.6 km

Naselja Roanda i Svilajnac su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Roanda je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.