Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ribnica - Kraljevo timetable

wednesday, 17.08.2022.
05:35 05:40 (00:05)
Ribnicki partizaniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Ribnicki partizani
dep. 05:35
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
0.8 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:40
3.6 km
05:40 06:00 (00:20)
ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Zmajevac
dep. 05:40
Ribnica, Despotovici
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
0.4 km
Ribnica, Gaj 3
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
1.1 km
Ribnica, Gaj 2
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1.5 km
Ribnica, Gaj 1
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
1.9 km
Ribnica, Prodavnica Ribnica
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
2.7 km
Ribnica, Bunjacko brdo
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.1 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3.5 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
3.9 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
5.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:00
6.5 km
05:40 06:05 (00:25)
Gornja RibnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Gornja Ribnica
dep. 05:40
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1.5 km
Ribnica, Sredina
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
2 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2.4 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
2.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
3.3 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3.6 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3.9 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
4.5 km
Kraljevo, Ina
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
5 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
5.7 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
6.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:05
7.3 km
05:45 05:55 (00:10)
Jovac raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
dep. 05:45
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
0.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
0.6 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:55
3.9 km
06:26 06:34 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
06:28 07:00 (00:32)
Majdan 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Majdan 2
dep. 06:28
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
0.9 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4.1 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6.4 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
8 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8.8 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
9.5 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
10.5 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
10.9 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
11.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
11.5 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
12.6 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
13.7 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:00
14.8 km
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
Gornja RibnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Gornja Ribnica
dep. 06:30
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.5 km
Ribnica, Sredina
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.4 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3.3 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.6 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.9 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.5 km
Kraljevo, Ina
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5.7 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:50
7.3 km
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Zmajevac
dep. 06:30
Ribnica, Despotovici
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
0.4 km
Ribnica, Gaj 3
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.1 km
Ribnica, Gaj 2
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1.5 km
Ribnica, Gaj 1
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.9 km
Ribnica, Prodavnica Ribnica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2.7 km
Ribnica, Bunjacko brdo
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.1 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3.5 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
3.9 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
5.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:50
6.5 km
06:35 06:40 (00:05)
Ribnicki partizaniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Ribnicki partizani
dep. 06:35
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
0.8 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:40
3.6 km
06:45 06:55 (00:10)
Jovac raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
dep. 06:45
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
0.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
0.6 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:55
3.9 km
07:28 07:36 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: school-holidays (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
07:35 07:40 (00:05)
Ribnicki partizaniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Ribnicki partizani
dep. 07:35
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
0.8 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:40
3.6 km
08:45 09:10 (00:25)
Gornja RibnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Gornja Ribnica
dep. 08:45
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
1.5 km
Ribnica, Sredina
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
2 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
2.4 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
2.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
3.3 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
3.6 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
3.9 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
4.5 km
Kraljevo, Ina
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
5 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
5.7 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
6.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:10
7.3 km
09:00 09:20 (00:20)
ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Zmajevac
dep. 09:00
Ribnica, Despotovici
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
0.4 km
Ribnica, Gaj 3
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
1.1 km
Ribnica, Gaj 2
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
1.5 km
Ribnica, Gaj 1
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
1.9 km
Ribnica, Prodavnica Ribnica
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
2.7 km
Ribnica, Bunjacko brdo
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
3.1 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
3.5 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
3.9 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
4.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
5.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:20
6.5 km
09:16 09:24 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
09:35 09:40 (00:05)
Ribnicki partizaniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Ribnicki partizani
dep. 09:35
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
0.8 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
3.6 km
10:39 11:05 (00:26)
Majdan 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Majdan 2
dep. 10:39
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
0.9 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
2.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
4.1 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
6.4 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
8 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
8.8 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
9.5 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
10.5 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
10.9 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
11.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
11.5 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
12.6 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
13.7 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:05
14.8 km
10:52 11:00 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
11:07 11:15 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
11:35 11:40 (00:05)
Ribnicki partizaniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Ribnicki partizani
dep. 11:35
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
0.8 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:40
3.6 km
11:45 11:55 (00:10)
Jovac raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
dep. 11:45
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
0.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
0.6 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:55
3.9 km
12:08 12:16 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
12:15 12:45 (00:30)
Gornja RibnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Gornja Ribnica
dep. 12:15
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
1.5 km
Ribnica, Sredina
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
2 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2.4 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
3.3 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
3.6 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
3.9 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
4.5 km
Kraljevo, Ina
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5.7 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
6.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:45
7.3 km
12:35 12:40 (00:05)
Ribnicki partizaniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Ribnicki partizani
dep. 12:35
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
0.8 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:40
3.6 km
13:08 13:16 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
13:25 13:45 (00:20)
ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Zmajevac
dep. 13:25
Ribnica, Despotovici
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
0.4 km
Ribnica, Gaj 3
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
1.1 km
Ribnica, Gaj 2
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1.5 km
Ribnica, Gaj 1
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
1.9 km
Ribnica, Prodavnica Ribnica
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.7 km
Ribnica, Bunjacko brdo
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3.1 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.5 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
3.9 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
5.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
6.5 km
13:35 13:40 (00:05)
Ribnicki partizaniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Ribnicki partizani
dep. 13:35
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
0.8 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:40
3.6 km
13:40 14:05 (00:25)
Gornja RibnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Gornja Ribnica
dep. 13:40
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
1.5 km
Ribnica, Sredina
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
2 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
2.4 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
2.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
3.3 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3.6 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
3.9 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
4.5 km
Kraljevo, Ina
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
5.7 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
6.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:05
7.3 km
13:45 13:55 (00:10)
Jovac raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
dep. 13:45
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
0.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
0.6 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
1.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:55
3.9 km
13:49 14:15 (00:26)
Majdan 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Majdan 2
dep. 13:49
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
0.9 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
4.1 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6.4 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
8 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
8.8 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
9.5 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
10.5 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
10.9 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
11.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
11.5 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
12.6 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
13.7 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:15
14.8 km
14:07 14:15 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
14:35 14:40 (00:05)
Ribnicki partizaniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Ribnicki partizani
dep. 14:35
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
0.8 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:40
3.6 km
15:10 15:18 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
15:30 15:50 (00:20)
ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Zmajevac
dep. 15:30
Ribnica, Despotovici
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
0.4 km
Ribnica, Gaj 3
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
1.1 km
Ribnica, Gaj 2
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
1.5 km
Ribnica, Gaj 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
1.9 km
Ribnica, Prodavnica Ribnica
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
2.7 km
Ribnica, Bunjacko brdo
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
3.1 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
3.5 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
3.9 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
4.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
5.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:50
6.5 km
15:35 15:40 (00:05)
Ribnicki partizaniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Ribnicki partizani
dep. 15:35
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
0.8 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:40
3.6 km
15:40 16:05 (00:25)
Gornja RibnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Gornja Ribnica
dep. 15:40
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
1.5 km
Ribnica, Sredina
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
2 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2.4 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
2.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
3.3 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
3.6 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3.9 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
4.5 km
Kraljevo, Ina
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
5 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
5.7 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
6.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:05
7.3 km
15:48 16:20 (00:32)
Majdan 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Majdan 2
dep. 15:48
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
0.9 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4.1 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
6.4 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
8 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
8.8 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
9.5 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
10.5 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
10.9 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
11.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
11.5 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
12.6 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
13.7 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:20
14.8 km
15:55 16:05 (00:10)
Jovac raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
dep. 15:55
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
0.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
0.6 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:05
3.9 km
16:10 16:18 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
16:35 16:40 (00:05)
Ribnicki partizaniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Ribnicki partizani
dep. 16:35
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
0.8 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:40
3.6 km
17:17 17:25 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
17:30 17:50 (00:20)
ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Zmajevac
dep. 17:30
Ribnica, Despotovici
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
0.4 km
Ribnica, Gaj 3
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
1.1 km
Ribnica, Gaj 2
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
1.5 km
Ribnica, Gaj 1
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
1.9 km
Ribnica, Prodavnica Ribnica
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
2.7 km
Ribnica, Bunjacko brdo
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
3.1 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
3.5 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
3.9 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
4.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
5.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:50
6.5 km
17:35 17:40 (00:05)
Ribnicki partizaniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Ribnicki partizani
dep. 17:35
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
0.8 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:40
3.6 km
18:40 19:05 (00:25)
Gornja RibnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Gornja Ribnica
dep. 18:40
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
1.5 km
Ribnica, Sredina
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
2 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
2.4 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
2.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
3.3 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
3.6 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
3.9 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
4.5 km
Kraljevo, Ina
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
5 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
5.7 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
6.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 19:05
7.3 km
19:05 19:14 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
19:35 19:40 (00:05)
Ribnicki partizaniBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Ribnicki partizani
dep. 19:35
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
0.8 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 19:40
3.6 km
20:09 20:35 (00:26)
Majdan 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Majdan 2
dep. 20:09
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
0.9 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
2.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
4.1 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
6.4 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
8 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
8.8 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
9.5 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
10.5 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
10.9 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
11.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
11.5 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
12.6 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
13.7 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:35
14.8 km
20:30 20:38 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
20:30 20:40 (00:10)
Jovac raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
dep. 20:30
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
0.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
0.6 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:40
3.9 km
23:01 23:07 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station

Naselja Ribnica i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ribnica je u 05:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:01 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.