Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ribnica - Kraljevo timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
05:34 05:41 (00:07)
KasarnaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 05:34
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 05:41
3.4 km
05:35 05:51 (00:16)
KasarnaPošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 05:35
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3.8 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 05:51
6 km
05:45 05:55 (00:10)
Jovac raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
dep. 05:45
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
0.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
0.6 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:55
3.9 km
05:50 06:15 (00:25)
OS ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
dep. 05:50
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1.5 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
2.3 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
2.6 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
3.2 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3.5 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3.8 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4.4 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4.8 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:15
7.2 km
06:04 06:11 (00:07)
KasarnaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 06:04
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:11
3.4 km
06:08 06:24 (00:16)
KasarnaPošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 06:08
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3.8 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 06:24
6 km
06:26 06:34 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
OS ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
dep. 06:30
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.5 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.3 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.6 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3.2 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.5 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.8 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.4 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.8 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:50
7.2 km
06:34 07:00 (00:26)
Majdan 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Majdan 2
dep. 06:34
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
0.9 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.1 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6.4 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
8 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
8.8 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
9.5 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
10.5 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
10.9 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
11.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
11.5 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
12.6 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
13.7 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:00
14.8 km
06:45 06:55 (00:10)
Jovac raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
dep. 06:45
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
0.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
0.6 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:55
3.9 km
07:04 07:11 (00:07)
KasarnaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 07:04
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 07:11
3.4 km
07:10 07:26 (00:16)
KasarnaPošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 07:10
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3.8 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 07:26
6 km
07:12 07:22 (00:10)
KasarnaBorjak
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 07:12
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 07:22
3.8 km
07:15 07:45 (00:30)
OS ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
dep. 07:15
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1.5 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
1.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
2.3 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
2.6 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
3.2 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
3.5 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3.8 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4.4 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
4.8 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:45
7.2 km
07:30 07:40 (00:10)
Jovac raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
dep. 07:30
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.6 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:40
3.9 km
08:45 09:15 (00:30)
OS ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
dep. 08:45
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1.5 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
1.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
2.3 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
2.6 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
3.2 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
3.5 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
3.8 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
4.4 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
4.8 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
6.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:15
7.2 km
09:16 09:24 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
10:12 10:19 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
10:24 10:31 (00:07)
KasarnaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 10:24
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 10:31
3.4 km
10:27 10:37 (00:10)
KasarnaBorjak
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 10:27
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 10:37
3.8 km
10:34 11:00 (00:26)
Majdan 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Majdan 2
dep. 10:34
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
0.9 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
2.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
4.1 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
6.4 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
8 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
8.8 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
9.5 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
10.5 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
10.9 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
11.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
11.5 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
12.6 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
13.7 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
14.8 km
10:52 11:00 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
11:04 11:11 (00:07)
KasarnaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 11:04
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 11:11
3.4 km
11:07 11:15 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
11:27 11:37 (00:10)
KasarnaBorjak
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 11:27
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 11:37
3.8 km
11:45 11:55 (00:10)
Jovac raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
dep. 11:45
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
0.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
0.6 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:55
3.9 km
12:08 12:16 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
12:15 12:45 (00:30)
OS ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
dep. 12:15
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
1.5 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
1.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2.3 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2.6 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
3.2 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
3.5 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
3.8 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
4.4 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4.8 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
6.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:45
7.2 km
12:25 12:41 (00:16)
KasarnaPošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 12:25
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3.8 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 12:41
6 km
12:34 13:00 (00:26)
Majdan 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Majdan 2
dep. 12:34
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
0.9 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
2.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
4.1 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
6.4 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
8 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
8.8 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
9.5 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
10.5 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
10.9 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
11.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
11.5 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
12.6 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
13.7 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:00
14.8 km
12:45 12:55 (00:10)
Jovac raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
dep. 12:45
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
0.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
0.6 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:55
3.9 km
13:08 13:16 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
13:24 13:31 (00:07)
KasarnaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 13:24
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 13:31
3.4 km
13:25 13:41 (00:16)
KasarnaPošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 13:25
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3.8 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 13:41
6 km
13:27 13:37 (00:10)
KasarnaBorjak
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 13:27
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 13:37
3.8 km
13:44 14:10 (00:26)
Majdan 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Majdan 2
dep. 13:44
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
0.9 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
4.1 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6.4 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
8 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
8.8 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
9.5 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
10.5 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
10.9 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
11.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
11.5 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
12.6 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
13.7 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:10
14.8 km
13:45 13:55 (00:10)
Jovac raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
dep. 13:45
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
0.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
0.6 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
1.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:55
3.9 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
OS ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
dep. 14:00
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
1.5 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
2.3 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2.6 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
3.2 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3.5 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
3.8 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4.4 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
4.8 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
6.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:30
7.2 km
14:07 14:15 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
14:59 15:06 (00:07)
KasarnaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 14:59
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 15:06
3.4 km
15:42 15:57 (00:15)
Magnohrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:49
Kraljevo, AMD
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Masinski fakultet
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
2.1 km
Kraljevo, Magnohrom
arr. 15:57
3.4 km
15:45 16:15 (00:30)
OS ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
dep. 15:45
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1.5 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
1.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2.3 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
2.6 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
3.2 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
3.5 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
3.8 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
4.4 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
4.8 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
6.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:15
7.2 km
15:49 16:15 (00:26)
Majdan 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Majdan 2
dep. 15:49
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
0.9 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
4.1 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6.4 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
8 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
8.8 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
9.5 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
10.5 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
10.9 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
11.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
11.5 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
12.6 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13.7 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:15
14.8 km
15:55 16:05 (00:10)
Jovac raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
dep. 15:55
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
0.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
0.6 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:05
3.9 km
16:00 16:16 (00:16)
KasarnaPošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 16:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3.8 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 16:16
6 km
16:10 16:18 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
16:45 17:15 (00:30)
OS ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
dep. 16:45
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1.5 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
1.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
2.3 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
2.6 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
3.2 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
3.5 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
3.8 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
4.4 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
4.8 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
6.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:15
7.2 km
17:17 17:25 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
18:24 18:31 (00:07)
KasarnaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 18:24
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 18:31
3.4 km
18:43 19:08 (00:25)
Majdan 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Majdan 2
dep. 18:43
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
0.9 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
2.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
4.1 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
6.4 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
8 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
8.8 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
9.5 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
10.5 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
10.9 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
11.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
11.5 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
12.6 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
13.7 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 19:08
14.8 km
18:45 19:15 (00:30)
OS ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
dep. 18:45
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
1.5 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
1.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
2.3 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
2.6 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
3.2 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
3.5 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
3.8 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
4.4 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
4.8 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
6.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 19:15
7.2 km
18:55 19:05 (00:10)
Jovac raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
dep. 18:55
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
0.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
0.6 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
1.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 19:05
3.9 km
19:05 19:14 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
19:25 19:41 (00:16)
KasarnaPošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 19:25
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3.8 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 19:41
6 km
20:00 20:30 (00:30)
OS ZmajevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
dep. 20:00
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
0.5 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
1.5 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
1.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
2.3 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
2.6 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
3.2 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
3.5 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
3.8 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
4.4 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
4.8 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
6.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:30
7.2 km
20:04 20:11 (00:07)
KasarnaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 20:04
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 20:11
3.4 km
20:04 20:30 (00:26)
Majdan 2Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Majdan 2
dep. 20:04
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
0.9 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
2.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
4.1 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
6.4 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
8 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
8.8 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
9.5 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
10.5 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
10.9 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
11.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
11.5 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
12.6 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
13.7 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:30
14.8 km
20:30 20:38 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
20:30 20:40 (00:10)
Jovac raskrsnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
dep. 20:30
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
0.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
0.6 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:40
3.9 km
21:05 21:21 (00:16)
KasarnaPošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribnica, Kasarna
dep. 21:05
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
1.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
3.8 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 21:21
6 km
23:01 23:07 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station

Naselja Ribnica i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ribnica je u 05:34 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:01 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.