Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ribarice - Draginac kod Loznice timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
05:50 05:59 (00:09)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarice, Intersection
dep. 05:50
Jarebice kod Loznice, Smrdan
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
2 km
Jarebice kod Loznice, Rakica mala
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
3 km
Draginac kod Loznice, Krsmanovici
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
3.5 km
Draginac kod Loznice
arr. 05:59
4.5 km
06:01 06:10 (00:09)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarice, Intersection
dep. 06:01
Jarebice kod Loznice, Lipovac
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2 km
Jarebice kod Loznice, Rakica brdo
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3.5 km
Draginac kod Loznice, Krsmanovici
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4.5 km
Draginac kod Loznice
arr. 06:10
5 km
07:00 07:09 (00:09)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarice, Intersection
dep. 07:00
Jarebice kod Loznice, Smrdan
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2 km
Jarebice kod Loznice, Rakica mala
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3 km
Draginac kod Loznice, Krsmanovici
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
3.5 km
Draginac kod Loznice
arr. 07:09
4.5 km
07:01 07:10 (00:09)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarice, Intersection
dep. 07:01
Jarebice kod Loznice, Lipovac
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2 km
Jarebice kod Loznice, Rakica brdo
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
3.5 km
Draginac kod Loznice, Krsmanovici
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
4.5 km
Draginac kod Loznice
arr. 07:10
5 km
09:01 09:10 (00:09)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarice, Intersection
dep. 09:01
Jarebice kod Loznice, Lipovac
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2 km
Jarebice kod Loznice, Rakica brdo
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
3.5 km
Draginac kod Loznice, Krsmanovici
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
4.5 km
Draginac kod Loznice
arr. 09:10
5 km
13:00 13:09 (00:09)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarice, Intersection
dep. 13:00
Jarebice kod Loznice, Smrdan
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
2 km
Jarebice kod Loznice, Rakica mala
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
3 km
Draginac kod Loznice, Krsmanovici
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3.5 km
Draginac kod Loznice
arr. 13:09
4.5 km
13:01 13:10 (00:09)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarice, Intersection
dep. 13:01
Jarebice kod Loznice, Lipovac
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2 km
Jarebice kod Loznice, Rakica brdo
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3.5 km
Draginac kod Loznice, Krsmanovici
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
4.5 km
Draginac kod Loznice
arr. 13:10
5 km
14:01 14:10 (00:09)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarice, Intersection
dep. 14:01
Jarebice kod Loznice, Lipovac
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2 km
Jarebice kod Loznice, Rakica brdo
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3.5 km
Draginac kod Loznice, Krsmanovici
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4.5 km
Draginac kod Loznice
arr. 14:10
5 km
17:21 17:30 (00:09)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarice, Intersection
dep. 17:21
Jarebice kod Loznice, Lipovac
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
2 km
Jarebice kod Loznice, Rakica brdo
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
3.5 km
Draginac kod Loznice, Krsmanovici
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
4.5 km
Draginac kod Loznice
arr. 17:30
5 km

Naselja Ribarice i Draginac kod Loznice su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09min., a najduže 09min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ribarice je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:21 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.