Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Razbojna - Blace timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
05:30 05:45 (00:15)
Jankova klisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
dep. 05:30
Dzepnica
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1.5 km
Prebreza
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4 km
Djurevac
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
7 km
Blace, 2
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
10 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 05:45
11 km
06:20 06:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razbojna
dep. 06:20
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3.2 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 06:45
15.7 km
09:00 09:15 (00:15)
Jankova klisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
dep. 09:00
Prebreza
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
4 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 09:15
11 km
11:27 11:55 (00:28)
1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razbojna, 1
dep. 11:27
Razbojna, 2
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
2 km
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
3 km
Dzepnica
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
4.5 km
Prebreza
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
7 km
Djurevac
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
10 km
Blace, 2
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
13 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 11:55
14 km
13:05 13:25 (00:20)
Jankova klisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
dep. 13:05
Dzepnica
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1.5 km
Prebreza
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
4 km
Djurevac
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
7 km
Blace, 2
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
10 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 13:25
11 km
13:27 13:45 (00:18)
MalaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razbojna, Mala
dep. 13:27
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2.4 km
Dzepnica
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
4.9 km
Prebreza
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
5.8 km
Djurevac
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
8.4 km
Blace, Gumara
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
10.8 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 13:45
12.5 km
14:45 15:00 (00:15)
Jankova klisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
dep. 14:45
Dzepnica
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1.5 km
Prebreza
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4 km
Djurevac
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
7 km
Blace, 2
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
10 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 15:00
11 km
17:27 17:55 (00:28)
1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razbojna, 1
dep. 17:27
Razbojna, 2
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
2 km
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
3 km
Dzepnica
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
4.5 km
Prebreza
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
7 km
Djurevac
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
10 km
Blace, 2
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
13 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 17:55
14 km
20:12 20:40 (00:28)
1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razbojna, 1
dep. 20:12
Razbojna, 2
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
2 km
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
3 km
Dzepnica
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
4.5 km
Prebreza
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
7 km
Djurevac
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
10 km
Blace, 2
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
13 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 20:40
14 km

Naselja Razbojna i Blace su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Razbojna je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.