Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Razanj - Aleksinac timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
04:50 05:35 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
1.4 km
Razanj, Ciglana
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
2.5 km
Poslon
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
4.6 km
Praskovce
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
6.2 km
Praskovce, Center
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
6.8 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
9 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
9.7 km
Vukasinovac, II
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
11.3 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
11.9 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13.5 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
16.4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
18.1 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
21.9 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
23.8 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
25.3 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:35
26.1 km
05:50 06:40 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1.4 km
Razanj, Ciglana
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
2.5 km
Poslon
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.6 km
Praskovce
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
6.2 km
Praskovce, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
6.8 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
9 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
9.7 km
Vukasinovac, II
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
11.3 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11.9 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
13.5 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
16.4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
18.1 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
21.9 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
23.8 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
25.3 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
26.1 km
06:50 07:40 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1 km
Praskovce
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
6 km
Praskovce, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
7 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
9 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
10 km
Vukasinovac, II
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
12 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
13 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
19 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
23 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
25 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
26 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:40
27 km
07:56 08:20 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 07:56
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:20
25.9 km
09:00 10:02 (01:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
1.4 km
Razanj, Ciglana
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
2.5 km
Poslon
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
4.6 km
Praskovce
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
6.2 km
Praskovce, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6.8 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
9 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
9.7 km
Vukasinovac, II
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
11.3 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
11.9 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
13.5 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
16.4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
18.1 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
21.9 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
23.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 10:00
26.1 km
Aleksinac, Novo Naselje
arr. 10:02
27.1 km
11:40 12:05 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
23 km
11:45 12:10 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
23 km
11:50 12:55 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.4 km
Razanj, Ciglana
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2.5 km
Poslon
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
4.6 km
Praskovce
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
6.2 km
Praskovce, Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
6.8 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
9 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
9.7 km
Vukasinovac, II
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
11.3 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
11.9 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
13.5 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
16.4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
18.1 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
21.9 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
23.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
26.1 km
12:25 12:50 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
23 km
12:55 13:40 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Razanj, Metalac
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
1.4 km
Razanj, Ciglana
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
2.5 km
Poslon
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
4.6 km
Praskovce
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
6.2 km
Praskovce, Center
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
6.8 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
9 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
9.7 km
Vukasinovac, II
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
11.3 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
11.9 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
13.5 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
16.4 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
18.1 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
21.9 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
23.8 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
25.3 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:40
26.1 km
14:15 14:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
23 km
14:55 15:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
26 km
15:10 15:59 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Praskovce
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
7 km
Jasenje kod Aleksinca, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
9 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
10 km
Vukasinovac, I
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
12 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
15 km
Cicina, Intersection
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
18 km
Boboviste, Raskrsnica - Ulaz
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
19 km
Aleksinacki Rudnik
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
23 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
25 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
26 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
27 km
Aleksinac, Novo Naselje
arr. 15:59
29 km
17:00 17:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
23 km
17:55 18:20 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 17:55
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
23 km
19:20 19:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
4 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
11 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
23 km
20:05 20:30 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 20:05
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
23 km
20:35 21:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 20:35
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
23 km
22:05 22:30 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Razanj, Bus station
dep. 22:05
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
23 km

Naselja Razanj i Aleksinac su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Razanj je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.