Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ravno Selo - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:26 06:02 (00:36)
Marsala Tita 122 - centarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:26
Ravno Selo, 29. novembar 28
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
0.7 km
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
6.8 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
9.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
10.9 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
19.2 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
26.2 km
arr. 06:02
34.2 km
06:06 06:44 (00:38)
OkretnicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ravno Selo, Okretnica
dep. 06:06
Kulpin, Center
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6.2 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.9 km
arr. 06:44
34.1 km
11:30 12:07 (00:37)
Marsala Tita 122 - centarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:30
Ravno Selo, 29. novembar 28
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.7 km
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
4.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
6.8 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
9.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
10.9 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
19.2 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
26.2 km
arr. 12:07
34.2 km
17:31 18:07 (00:36)
Marsala Tita 122 - centarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:31
Ravno Selo, 29. novembar 28
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
0.7 km
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
4.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 18
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
6.8 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
9.4 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
19.2 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
26.2 km
Novi Sad, Industrijska
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
32.2 km
arr. 18:07
34.2 km
17:31 18:07 (00:36)
Marsala Tita 122 - centarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:31
Ravno Selo, 29. novembar 28
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
0.7 km
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
4.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
6.8 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
9.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
10.9 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
19.2 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
26.2 km
arr. 18:07
34.2 km
Ravno Selo - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
05:26 06:02 (00:36)
Marsala Tita 122 - centarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:26
Ravno Selo, 29. novembar 28
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
0.7 km
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
6.8 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
9.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
10.9 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
19.2 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
26.2 km
arr. 06:02
34.2 km
06:06 06:44 (00:38)
OkretnicaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ravno Selo, Okretnica
dep. 06:06
Kulpin, Center
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6.2 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.9 km
arr. 06:44
34.1 km
11:30 12:07 (00:37)
Marsala Tita 122 - centarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:30
Ravno Selo, 29. novembar 28
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.7 km
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
4.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
6.8 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
9.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
10.9 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
19.2 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
26.2 km
arr. 12:07
34.2 km
17:31 18:07 (00:36)
Marsala Tita 122 - centarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:31
Ravno Selo, 29. novembar 28
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
0.7 km
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
4.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
6.8 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
9.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
10.9 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
19.2 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
26.2 km
arr. 18:07
34.2 km
17:31 18:07 (00:36)
Marsala Tita 122 - centarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:31
Ravno Selo, 29. novembar 28
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
0.7 km
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
4.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 18
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
6.8 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
9.4 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
19.2 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
26.2 km
Novi Sad, Industrijska
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
32.2 km
arr. 18:07
34.2 km

Naselja Ravno Selo i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 36min., a najduže 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ravno Selo je u 05:26 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:31 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.