Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Raska - Trnava near Raska timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
05:55 06:15 (00:20)
Bus stationStanisici
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Draganici
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 06:15
12 km
13:10 13:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Draganici
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 13:25
11 km
16:15 16:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Draganici
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 16:30
11 km
19:10 19:35 (00:25)
Bus stationStanisici
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Draganici
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 19:35
12 km
Raska - Trnava near Raska timetable
Departures on: saturday, 06.03.2021.
05:00 05:20 (00:20)
Bus stationStanisici
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Draganici
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 05:20
12 km
14:30 14:55 (00:25)
Bus stationStanisici
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Draganici
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 14:55
12 km
Raska - Trnava near Raska timetable
Departures on: monday, 08.03.2021.
05:55 06:15 (00:20)
Bus stationStanisici
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Draganici
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 06:15
12 km
13:10 13:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Draganici
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 13:25
11 km
16:15 16:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Draganici
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 16:30
11 km
19:10 19:35 (00:25)
Bus stationStanisici
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Draganici
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 19:35
12 km

Naselja Raska i Trnava near Raska su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raska je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.