Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Raska - Plesin timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
05:55 06:45 (00:50)
Bus stationKuti
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Draganici
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12 km
Sebimilje, Crvena Glavica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14 km
Sebimilje, Bacicine
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
15 km
Sebimilje, Brkuse
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
17 km
Sebimilje, Petrovici
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
18 km
Plesin, Raskrsce
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
19 km
Plesin, Petrovo polje
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
20 km
Plesin, Laz
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
22 km
Plesin, Kuti
arr. 06:45
25 km
19:10 20:05 (00:55)
Bus stationKuti
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Draganici
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
12 km
Sebimilje, Crvena Glavica
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
14 km
Sebimilje, Bacicine
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
15 km
Sebimilje, Brkuse
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
17 km
Sebimilje, Petrovici
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
18 km
Plesin, Raskrsce
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
19 km
Plesin, Petrovo polje
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
20 km
Plesin, Laz
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
22 km
Plesin, Kuti
arr. 20:05
25 km
Raska - Plesin timetable
Departures on: saturday, 06.03.2021.
05:00 05:50 (00:50)
Bus stationKuti
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Draganici
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
12 km
Sebimilje, Crvena Glavica
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
14 km
Sebimilje, Bacicine
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
15 km
Sebimilje, Brkuse
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
17 km
Sebimilje, Petrovici
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
18 km
Plesin, Raskrsce
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
19 km
Plesin, Petrovo polje
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
20 km
Plesin, Laz
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
22 km
Plesin, Kuti
arr. 05:50
25 km
14:30 15:25 (00:55)
Bus stationKuti
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Draganici
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
12 km
Sebimilje, Crvena Glavica
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
14 km
Sebimilje, Bacicine
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
15 km
Sebimilje, Brkuse
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
17 km
Sebimilje, Petrovici
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
18 km
Plesin, Raskrsce
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
19 km
Plesin, Petrovo polje
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
20 km
Plesin, Laz
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
22 km
Plesin, Kuti
arr. 15:25
25 km
Raska - Plesin timetable
Departures on: monday, 08.03.2021.
05:55 06:45 (00:50)
Bus stationKuti
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Draganici
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12 km
Sebimilje, Crvena Glavica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14 km
Sebimilje, Bacicine
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
15 km
Sebimilje, Brkuse
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
17 km
Sebimilje, Petrovici
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
18 km
Plesin, Raskrsce
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
19 km
Plesin, Petrovo polje
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
20 km
Plesin, Laz
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
22 km
Plesin, Kuti
arr. 06:45
25 km
19:10 20:05 (00:55)
Bus stationKuti
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Draganici
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
12 km
Sebimilje, Crvena Glavica
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
14 km
Sebimilje, Bacicine
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
15 km
Sebimilje, Brkuse
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
17 km
Sebimilje, Petrovici
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
18 km
Plesin, Raskrsce
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
19 km
Plesin, Petrovo polje
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
20 km
Plesin, Laz
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
22 km
Plesin, Kuti
arr. 20:05
25 km
Raska - Plesin timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 09.03.2021.
05:55 06:45 (00:50)
Bus stationKuti
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Draganici
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12 km
Sebimilje, Crvena Glavica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14 km
Sebimilje, Bacicine
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
15 km
Sebimilje, Brkuse
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
17 km
Sebimilje, Petrovici
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
18 km
Plesin, Raskrsce
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
19 km
Plesin, Petrovo polje
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
20 km
Plesin, Laz
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
22 km
Plesin, Kuti
arr. 06:45
25 km
19:10 20:05 (00:55)
Bus stationKuti
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Draganici
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
4 km
Trnava near Raska, Brojaci
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
7 km
Trnava near Raska, Grudenac
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
8 km
Trnava near Raska, Kurandici
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
9 km
Trnava near Raska, Cupovici
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
10 km
Trnava near Raska
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
11 km
Trnava near Raska, Stanisici
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
12 km
Sebimilje, Crvena Glavica
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
14 km
Sebimilje, Bacicine
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
15 km
Sebimilje, Brkuse
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
17 km
Sebimilje, Petrovici
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
18 km
Plesin, Raskrsce
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
19 km
Plesin, Petrovo polje
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
20 km
Plesin, Laz
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
22 km
Plesin, Kuti
arr. 20:05
25 km

Naselja Raska i Plesin su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raska je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.