Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Raska - Nis timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
07:55 13:00 (05:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:55
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
81 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
118 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
148 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:00
254 km
15:00 18:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
10 km
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
15 km
Biljanovac
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
20 km
Josanicka Banja, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Jelakci
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
38 km
Koznica kod Aleksandrovca, Bare
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
57 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
74 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
105 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
135 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:10
168 km
Raska - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
07:55 13:00 (05:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:55
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
81 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
118 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
148 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:00
254 km
15:00 18:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
10 km
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
15 km
Biljanovac
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
20 km
Josanicka Banja, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Jelakci
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
38 km
Koznica kod Aleksandrovca, Bare
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
57 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
74 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
105 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
135 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:10
168 km
Raska - Nis timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
07:55 13:00 (05:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:55
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
81 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
118 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
148 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:00
254 km
15:00 18:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
10 km
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
15 km
Biljanovac
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
20 km
Josanicka Banja, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Jelakci
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
38 km
Koznica kod Aleksandrovca, Bare
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
57 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
74 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
105 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
135 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:10
168 km
Raska - Nis timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
07:55 13:00 (05:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:55
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
81 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
118 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
148 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:00
254 km
15:00 18:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
10 km
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
15 km
Biljanovac
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
20 km
Josanicka Banja, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Jelakci
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
38 km
Koznica kod Aleksandrovca, Bare
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
57 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
74 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
105 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
135 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:10
168 km

Naselja Raska i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~211 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 10min., a najduže 05h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raska je u 07:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.