Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Raska - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
08:30 10:24 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station - North
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Railway station
dep. 08:30
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:37
4 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
10 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
15 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
19 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
22 km
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
28 km
Leposavic, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:21
33 km
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
37 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
41 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
44 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
49 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
54 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:13
62 km
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:19
64 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
arr. 10:24
69 km
12:15 13:33 (01:18)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:33
65 km
16:15 17:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:30
65 km
16:30 18:24 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station - North
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:37
4 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:43
10 km
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
15 km
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
19 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:02
22 km
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:12
28 km
Leposavic, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
33 km
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
37 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:38
41 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
44 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
49 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
54 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:13
62 km
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
64 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
arr. 18:24
69 km
Raska - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
03:55 05:15 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 03:55
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:15
66 km
08:30 10:24 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station - North
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Railway station
dep. 08:30
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:37
4 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
10 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
15 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
19 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
22 km
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
28 km
Leposavic, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:21
33 km
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
37 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
41 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
44 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
49 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
54 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:13
62 km
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:19
64 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
arr. 10:24
69 km
12:15 13:33 (01:18)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:33
65 km
16:15 17:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:30
65 km
16:30 18:24 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station - North
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:37
4 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:43
10 km
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
15 km
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
19 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:02
22 km
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:12
28 km
Leposavic, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
33 km
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
37 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:38
41 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
44 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
49 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
54 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:13
62 km
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
64 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
arr. 18:24
69 km
Raska - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
03:55 05:15 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 03:55
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:15
66 km

Naselja Raska i Kosovska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~67 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raska je u 03:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.