Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Raska - Kopaonik timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
06:15 07:15 (01:00)
Bus stationSuncani vrhovi
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Kaznovice, Pruzni prelaz
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
3 km
Kaznovice
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
5 km
Kaznovice, Beli Potok
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10 km
Mure
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
13 km
Novo Selo kod Raske
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
14 km
Sipacina, Golo brdo
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
16 km
Sipacina
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
18 km
Kopaonik, Glog
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
24 km
Kopaonik, Cajetinska cesma
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Kopaonik, Dobricina bacija
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
27 km
Kopaonik, Vila Putnik
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
28 km
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 07:15
30 km
11:30 12:15 (00:45)
Bus stationSuncani vrhovi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 12:15
28 km
11:30 12:30 (01:00)
Bus stationSuncani vrhovi
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Kaznovice, Pruzni prelaz
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
3 km
Kaznovice
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
5 km
Kaznovice, Beli Potok
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
7 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
10 km
Mure
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
13 km
Novo Selo kod Raske
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
14 km
Sipacina, Golo brdo
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
16 km
Sipacina
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
18 km
Kopaonik, Glog
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
24 km
Kopaonik, Cajetinska cesma
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
25 km
Kopaonik, Dobricina bacija
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
27 km
Kopaonik, Vila Putnik
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
28 km
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 12:30
30 km
12:10 13:15 (01:05)
Bus stationSuncani vrhovi
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Kaznovice, Pruzni prelaz
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
3 km
Kaznovice
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5 km
Kaznovice, Beli Potok
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
7 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
10 km
Mure
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
13 km
Novo Selo kod Raske
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
14 km
Sipacina, Golo brdo
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
16 km
Sipacina
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
18 km
Kopaonik, Glog
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
24 km
Kopaonik, Cajetinska cesma
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
25 km
Kopaonik, Dobricina bacija
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
27 km
Kopaonik, Vila Putnik
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
28 km
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 13:15
30 km
16:30 17:15 (00:45)
Bus stationSuncani vrhovi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 17:15
28 km
17:00 18:00 (01:00)
Bus stationSuncani vrhovi
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kaznovice, Pruzni prelaz
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
3 km
Kaznovice
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
5 km
Kaznovice, Beli Potok
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
7 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
10 km
Mure
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
13 km
Novo Selo kod Raske
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
14 km
Sipacina, Golo brdo
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
16 km
Sipacina
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18 km
Kopaonik, Glog
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
24 km
Kopaonik, Cajetinska cesma
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
25 km
Kopaonik, Dobricina bacija
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
27 km
Kopaonik, Vila Putnik
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
28 km
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 18:00
30 km
Raska - Kopaonik timetable
Departures on: saturday, 06.03.2021.
06:15 07:15 (01:00)
Bus stationSuncani vrhovi
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Kaznovice, Pruzni prelaz
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
3 km
Kaznovice
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
5 km
Kaznovice, Beli Potok
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10 km
Mure
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
13 km
Novo Selo kod Raske
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
14 km
Sipacina, Golo brdo
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
16 km
Sipacina
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
18 km
Kopaonik, Glog
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
24 km
Kopaonik, Cajetinska cesma
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Kopaonik, Dobricina bacija
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
27 km
Kopaonik, Vila Putnik
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
28 km
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 07:15
30 km
11:30 12:15 (00:45)
Bus stationSuncani vrhovi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 12:15
28 km
11:30 12:30 (01:00)
Bus stationSuncani vrhovi
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Kaznovice, Pruzni prelaz
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
3 km
Kaznovice
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
5 km
Kaznovice, Beli Potok
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
7 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
10 km
Mure
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
13 km
Novo Selo kod Raske
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
14 km
Sipacina, Golo brdo
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
16 km
Sipacina
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
18 km
Kopaonik, Glog
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
24 km
Kopaonik, Cajetinska cesma
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
25 km
Kopaonik, Dobricina bacija
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
27 km
Kopaonik, Vila Putnik
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
28 km
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 12:30
30 km
16:30 17:15 (00:45)
Bus stationSuncani vrhovi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 17:15
28 km
17:00 18:00 (01:00)
Bus stationSuncani vrhovi
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kaznovice, Pruzni prelaz
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
3 km
Kaznovice
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
5 km
Kaznovice, Beli Potok
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
7 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
10 km
Mure
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
13 km
Novo Selo kod Raske
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
14 km
Sipacina, Golo brdo
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
16 km
Sipacina
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18 km
Kopaonik, Glog
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
24 km
Kopaonik, Cajetinska cesma
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
25 km
Kopaonik, Dobricina bacija
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
27 km
Kopaonik, Vila Putnik
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
28 km
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 18:00
30 km

Naselja Raska i Kopaonik su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raska je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.