Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Raska - Budva timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
13:00 19:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
23 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
49 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
67 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
67.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
86 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
117 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
173 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
197 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
269 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
302 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 19:30
334 km
16:45 23:35 (06:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
21 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
48 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
50 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
81 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
107 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
149 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
179 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
232 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
264 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 23:35
286 km
21:45 04:35 (06:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
23 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
53 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
53.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
82 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
113 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
262 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
325 km
23:37 07:37 (08:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 23:37
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
62 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
69 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
85 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
107 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:14
158 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:58
186 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
209 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 06:15
284 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
319 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 07:37
353 km
Raska - Budva timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
00:30 06:00 (05:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
23 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
62 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
67 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
117 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
269 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
326 km
13:00 19:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
23 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
49 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
67 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
67.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
86 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
117 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
173 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
197 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
269 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
302 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 19:30
334 km
16:45 23:35 (06:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
21 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
48 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
50 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
81 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
107 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
149 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
179 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
232 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
264 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 23:35
286 km
21:45 04:35 (06:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
23 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
53 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
53.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
82 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
113 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
262 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
325 km
23:37 07:37 (08:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 23:37
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
62 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
69 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
85 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
107 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:14
158 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:58
186 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
209 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 06:15
284 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
319 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 07:37
353 km

Naselja Raska i Budva su međusobno udaljena ~325 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 30min., a najduže 08h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raska je u 00:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:37 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Raska - Budva iznosi od 17,09 EUR do 17,56 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.