Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ranovac - Brezovica (Ranovac) timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
06:32 07:10 (00:38)
Stojkici
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ranovac, Stojkici
dep. 06:32
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1.7 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
12.6 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
14.4 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
15.3 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
16.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
17 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
18.5 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
19.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
20.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac)
arr. 07:10
22.8 km
12:22 13:00 (00:38)
Stojkici
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ranovac, Stojkici
dep. 12:22
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
1.7 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
12.6 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
14.4 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
15.3 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
16.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
17 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
18.5 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
19.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
20.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac)
arr. 13:00
22.8 km
14:15 14:55 (00:40)
S
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ranovac, S
dep. 14:15
Ranovac, Ekonomija
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
1.1 km
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
4.3 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
6.6 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
8.4 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
9.3 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
10.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
11 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
12.5 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
13.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
14.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac)
arr. 14:55
16.8 km
Ranovac - Brezovica (Ranovac) timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
06:32 07:10 (00:38)
Stojkici
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ranovac, Stojkici
dep. 06:32
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1.7 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
12.6 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
14.4 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
15.3 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
16.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
17 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
18.5 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
19.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
20.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac)
arr. 07:10
22.8 km
12:22 13:00 (00:38)
Stojkici
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ranovac, Stojkici
dep. 12:22
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
1.7 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
12.6 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
14.4 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
15.3 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
16.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
17 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
18.5 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
19.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
20.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac)
arr. 13:00
22.8 km
14:15 14:55 (00:40)
S
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ranovac, S
dep. 14:15
Ranovac, Ekonomija
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
1.1 km
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
4.3 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
6.6 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
8.4 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
9.3 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
10.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
11 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
12.5 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
13.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
14.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac)
arr. 14:55
16.8 km
Ranovac - Brezovica (Ranovac) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
06:32 07:10 (00:38)
Stojkici
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ranovac, Stojkici
dep. 06:32
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1.7 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
12.6 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
14.4 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
15.3 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
16.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
17 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
18.5 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
19.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
20.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac)
arr. 07:10
22.8 km
12:22 13:00 (00:38)
Stojkici
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ranovac, Stojkici
dep. 12:22
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
1.7 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
12.6 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
14.4 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
15.3 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
16.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
17 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
18.5 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
19.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
20.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac)
arr. 13:00
22.8 km
14:15 14:55 (00:40)
S
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ranovac, S
dep. 14:15
Ranovac, Ekonomija
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
1.1 km
Ranovac, Krska reka
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
4.3 km
Kladurovo, Butici
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
6.6 km
Kladurovo, Stojkin potok
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
8.4 km
Kladurovo, Sudomsko polje
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
9.3 km
Kladurovo, 1
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
10.3 km
Kladurovo, S
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
11 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Pretrza
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
12.5 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Zebac
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
13.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac), Veliko polje
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
14.7 km
Brezovica (Ranovac)
arr. 14:55
16.8 km

Naselja Ranovac i Brezovica (Ranovac) su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 38min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ranovac je u 06:32 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.