Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Rajkovac kod Topole - Topola timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Rajkovac kod Topole - Topola timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
05:50 06:35 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajkovac kod Topole
dep. 05:50
Maskar
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
3 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
13 km
Jelenac
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
10 km
Belosavci
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
15 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
16 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
17 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
18 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
19 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
20 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
22 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
23 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:35
25 km
06:41 07:31 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajkovac kod Topole
dep. 06:41
Maskar
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
13 km
Jelenac
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
10 km
Belosavci
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
16 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
17 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
18 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
19 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
20 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
22 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
23 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
24 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:31
25 km
14:23 14:53 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajkovac kod Topole
dep. 14:23
Maskar
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
3 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
7 km
Belosavci
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
9 km
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
10 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
11 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
12 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
13 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
14 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
16 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
17 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:53
19 km
Rajkovac kod Topole - Topola timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
05:50 06:35 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajkovac kod Topole
dep. 05:50
Maskar
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
3 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
13 km
Jelenac
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
10 km
Belosavci
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
15 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
16 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
17 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
18 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
19 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
20 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
22 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
23 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:35
25 km
06:41 07:31 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajkovac kod Topole
dep. 06:41
Maskar
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
13 km
Jelenac
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
10 km
Belosavci
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
16 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
17 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
18 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
19 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
20 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
22 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
23 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
24 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:31
25 km
14:23 14:53 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajkovac kod Topole
dep. 14:23
Maskar
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
3 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
7 km
Belosavci
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
9 km
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
10 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
11 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
12 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
13 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
14 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
16 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
17 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:53
19 km
Rajkovac kod Topole - Topola timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
05:50 06:35 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajkovac kod Topole
dep. 05:50
Maskar
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
3 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
13 km
Jelenac
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
10 km
Belosavci
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
15 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
16 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
17 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
18 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
19 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
20 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
22 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
23 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:35
25 km
06:41 07:31 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajkovac kod Topole
dep. 06:41
Maskar
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
13 km
Jelenac
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
10 km
Belosavci
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
16 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
17 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
18 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
19 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
20 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
22 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
23 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
24 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:31
25 km
14:23 14:53 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajkovac kod Topole
dep. 14:23
Maskar
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
3 km
Belosavci, Kostica - raskrsnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
7 km
Belosavci
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
9 km
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
10 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
11 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
12 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
13 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
14 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
16 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
17 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:53
19 km

Naselja Rajkovac kod Topole i Topola su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Rajkovac kod Topole je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:23 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.