Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Rajac kod Negotina - Negotin timetable

sunday, 19.01.2020.
07:56 08:30 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
dep. 07:56
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
3 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
8 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
15 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 08:30
23 km
16:36 17:10 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
dep. 16:36
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:42
3 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
8 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
15 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 17:10
23 km
Rajac kod Negotina - Negotin timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.01.2020.
07:56 08:30 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
dep. 07:56
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
3 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
8 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
15 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 08:30
23 km
08:41 09:47 (01:06)
Raskrsnica - skolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, petkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajac kod Negotina, Raskrsnica - skola
dep. 08:41
Aleksandrovac kod Negotina
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
-22.3 km
Crnomasnica
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
-15.7 km
Bracevac, Center
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
-11 km
Tamnic, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
-6 km
Smedovac, Center
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
5.6 km
Rogljevo, Raskrsnica za Smedovac
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7.9 km
Rogljevo, Intersection
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
16 km
Veljkovo, Center
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
19 km
Kobisnica, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
28.3 km
Kobisnica, Škola
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
29 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 09:47
42.5 km
12:26 13:00 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
dep. 12:26
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
3 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
8 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
15 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 13:00
23 km
14:58 16:05 (01:07)
Raskrsnica - skolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajac kod Negotina, Raskrsnica - skola
dep. 14:58
Aleksandrovac kod Negotina
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
-22.3 km
Crnomasnica
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
-15.7 km
Bracevac, Center
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
-11 km
Tamnic, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
-6 km
Smedovac, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
5.6 km
Rogljevo, Raskrsnica za Smedovac
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
7.9 km
Kovilovo kod Negotina, Center
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
11.9 km
Rogljevo, Intersection
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
16 km
Veljkovo, Center
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
19 km
Kobisnica, Center
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
28.3 km
Kobisnica, Škola
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
29 km
Srbovo, Center
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
36.5 km
Srbovo, Intersection
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
40.2 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 16:05
42.5 km
16:36 17:10 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
dep. 16:36
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:42
3 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
8 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
15 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 17:10
23 km
17:15 18:22 (01:07)
Raskrsnica - skolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajac kod Negotina, Raskrsnica - skola
dep. 17:15
Aleksandrovac kod Negotina
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
-22.3 km
Crnomasnica
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
-15.7 km
Bracevac, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
-11 km
Tamnic, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
-6 km
Smedovac, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
5.6 km
Rogljevo, Raskrsnica za Smedovac
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
7.9 km
Kovilovo kod Negotina, Center
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
11.9 km
Rogljevo, Intersection
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
16 km
Veljkovo, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
19 km
Kobisnica, Center
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
28.3 km
Kobisnica, Škola
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
29 km
Srbovo, Center
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
36.5 km
Srbovo, Intersection
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
40.2 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 18:22
42.5 km

Naselja Rajac kod Negotina i Negotin su međusobno udaljena ~31 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 01h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Rajac kod Negotina je u 07:56 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.