Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Radovnica - Sajince timetable

thursday, 18.08.2022.
03:50 04:29 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radovnica
dep. 03:50
Gornji Stajevac
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
2.7 km
Donji Stajevac
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
6 km
Zladovce
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:08
10.3 km
Trgoviste, Trafika
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
15.2 km
Trgoviste, Bus station
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:17
15.9 km
Trgoviste, 2
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
16.3 km
Trgoviste, Naselje Vodeniciste
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
17.3 km
Donja Trnica
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
18.7 km
Sajince
arr. 04:29
22.9 km
06:30 07:09 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radovnica
dep. 06:30
Gornji Stajevac
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.7 km
Donji Stajevac
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6 km
Zladovce
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
10.3 km
Trgoviste, Trafika
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
15.2 km
Trgoviste, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
15.9 km
Trgoviste, 2
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
16.3 km
Trgoviste, Naselje Vodeniciste
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
17.3 km
Donja Trnica
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
18.7 km
Sajince
arr. 07:09
22.9 km
11:30 12:09 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radovnica
dep. 11:30
Gornji Stajevac
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.7 km
Donji Stajevac
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
6 km
Zladovce
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
10.3 km
Trgoviste, Trafika
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
15.2 km
Trgoviste, Bus station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
15.9 km
Trgoviste, 2
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
16.3 km
Trgoviste, Naselje Vodeniciste
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
17.3 km
Donja Trnica
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
18.7 km
Sajince
arr. 12:09
22.9 km
14:15 14:54 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radovnica
dep. 14:15
Gornji Stajevac
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.7 km
Donji Stajevac
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Zladovce
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
10.3 km
Trgoviste, Trafika
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
15.2 km
Trgoviste, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
15.9 km
Trgoviste, 2
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
16.3 km
Trgoviste, Naselje Vodeniciste
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
17.3 km
Donja Trnica
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
18.7 km
Sajince
arr. 14:54
22.9 km
19:45 20:24 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radovnica
dep. 19:45
Gornji Stajevac
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
2.7 km
Donji Stajevac
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
6 km
Zladovce
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
10.3 km
Trgoviste, Trafika
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
15.2 km
Trgoviste, Bus station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
15.9 km
Trgoviste, 2
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
16.3 km
Trgoviste, Naselje Vodeniciste
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
17.3 km
Donja Trnica
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
18.7 km
Sajince
arr. 20:24
22.9 km
Radovnica - Sajince timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.08.2022.
03:50 04:29 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radovnica
dep. 03:50
Gornji Stajevac
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
2.7 km
Donji Stajevac
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
6 km
Zladovce
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:08
10.3 km
Trgoviste, Trafika
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
15.2 km
Trgoviste, Bus station
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:17
15.9 km
Trgoviste, 2
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
16.3 km
Trgoviste, Naselje Vodeniciste
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
17.3 km
Donja Trnica
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
18.7 km
Sajince
arr. 04:29
22.9 km
06:30 07:09 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radovnica
dep. 06:30
Gornji Stajevac
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.7 km
Donji Stajevac
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6 km
Zladovce
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
10.3 km
Trgoviste, Trafika
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
15.2 km
Trgoviste, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
15.9 km
Trgoviste, 2
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
16.3 km
Trgoviste, Naselje Vodeniciste
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
17.3 km
Donja Trnica
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
18.7 km
Sajince
arr. 07:09
22.9 km
11:30 12:09 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radovnica
dep. 11:30
Gornji Stajevac
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.7 km
Donji Stajevac
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
6 km
Zladovce
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
10.3 km
Trgoviste, Trafika
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
15.2 km
Trgoviste, Bus station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
15.9 km
Trgoviste, 2
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
16.3 km
Trgoviste, Naselje Vodeniciste
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
17.3 km
Donja Trnica
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
18.7 km
Sajince
arr. 12:09
22.9 km
14:15 14:54 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radovnica
dep. 14:15
Gornji Stajevac
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.7 km
Donji Stajevac
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Zladovce
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
10.3 km
Trgoviste, Trafika
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
15.2 km
Trgoviste, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
15.9 km
Trgoviste, 2
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
16.3 km
Trgoviste, Naselje Vodeniciste
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
17.3 km
Donja Trnica
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
18.7 km
Sajince
arr. 14:54
22.9 km
19:45 20:24 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radovnica
dep. 19:45
Gornji Stajevac
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
2.7 km
Donji Stajevac
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
6 km
Zladovce
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
10.3 km
Trgoviste, Trafika
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
15.2 km
Trgoviste, Bus station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
15.9 km
Trgoviste, 2
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
16.3 km
Trgoviste, Naselje Vodeniciste
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
17.3 km
Donja Trnica
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
18.7 km
Sajince
arr. 20:24
22.9 km

Naselja Radovnica i Sajince su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 39min., a najduže 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Radovnica je u 03:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.