Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Raca - Topola timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
04:40 05:30 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Visevac
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
10 km
Saranovo
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
14 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:10
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:30
28 km
07:00 07:47 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
18.2 km
Natalinci, Skola
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
18.7 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:47
30 km
14:00 14:47 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
18.2 km
Natalinci, Skola
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
18.7 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:47
30 km
Raca - Topola timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
04:40 05:30 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Visevac
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
10 km
Saranovo
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
14 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:10
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:30
28 km
07:00 07:47 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
18.2 km
Natalinci, Skola
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
18.7 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:47
30 km
14:00 14:47 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
18.2 km
Natalinci, Skola
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
18.7 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:47
30 km
Raca - Topola timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
04:40 05:30 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Visevac
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
10 km
Saranovo
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
14 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:10
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:30
28 km
07:00 07:47 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
18.2 km
Natalinci, Skola
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
18.7 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:47
30 km
14:00 14:47 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
18.2 km
Natalinci, Skola
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
18.7 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:47
30 km

Naselja Raca i Topola su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 47min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raca je u 04:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.