Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Putinci - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
09:22 11:07 (01:45)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Railway station
dep. 09:22
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
9 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
21 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
30 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
36 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
44 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
53 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
62 km
arr. 11:07
62 km
17:35 19:07 (01:32)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Railway station
dep. 17:35
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
9 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
21 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
30 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
36 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
44 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
53 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
62 km
arr. 19:07
62 km
Putinci - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
09:22 11:07 (01:45)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Railway station
dep. 09:22
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
9 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
21 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
30 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
36 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
44 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
53 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
62 km
arr. 11:07
62 km
17:35 19:07 (01:32)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Railway station
dep. 17:35
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
9 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
21 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
30 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
36 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
44 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
53 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
62 km
arr. 19:07
62 km
Putinci - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
09:22 11:07 (01:45)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Railway station
dep. 09:22
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
9 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
21 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
30 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
36 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
44 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
53 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
62 km
arr. 11:07
62 km
17:35 19:07 (01:32)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Railway station
dep. 17:35
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
9 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
21 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
30 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
36 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
44 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
53 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
62 km
arr. 19:07
62 km
Putinci - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
09:22 11:07 (01:45)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Railway station
dep. 09:22
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
9 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
21 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
30 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
36 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
44 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
53 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
62 km
arr. 11:07
62 km
17:35 19:07 (01:32)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Railway station
dep. 17:35
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
9 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
21 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
30 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
36 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
44 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
53 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
62 km
arr. 19:07
62 km

Naselja Putinci i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~62 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 32min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Putinci je u 09:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.