Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pukovac - Doljevac timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
04:57 05:04 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 04:57
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:04
4 km
05:31 05:38 (00:07)
IICenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 05:31
Pukovac, I
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1 km
Kocane
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 05:38
4.6 km
05:39 05:46 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 05:39
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:46
4 km
05:52 06:01 (00:09)
IIICenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, III
dep. 05:52
Pukovac, II
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
0.8 km
Kocane
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3.4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.2 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:01
5.3 km
06:05 06:13 (00:08)
IP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 06:05
Kocane
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:13
5 km
06:17 06:26 (00:09)
IIICenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, III
dep. 06:17
Pukovac, II
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1 km
Kocane
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:26
4.6 km
06:18 06:26 (00:08)
IIP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 06:18
Pukovac, I
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1 km
Kocane
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.5 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:26
4.7 km
07:05 07:13 (00:08)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 07:05
Kocane
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 07:13
5 km
07:20 07:28 (00:08)
IP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 07:20
Kocane
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 07:28
5 km
08:04 08:08 (00:04)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 08:04
Kocane
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
3 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 08:08
4 km
08:44 08:51 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 08:44
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 08:51
4 km
08:48 08:56 (00:08)
IICenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 08:48
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
1 km
Kocane
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
3 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 08:56
4 km
09:05 09:13 (00:08)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 09:05
Kocane
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 09:13
5 km
10:05 10:13 (00:08)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 10:05
Kocane
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 10:13
5 km
11:10 11:16 (00:06)
IICenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 11:10
Pukovac, I
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
1 km
Kocane
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 11:16
4.6 km
11:44 11:51 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 11:44
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 11:51
4 km
11:48 11:56 (00:08)
IICenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 11:48
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
1 km
Kocane
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
3 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 11:56
4 km
12:45 12:52 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 12:45
Kocane
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 12:52
3 km
13:05 13:13 (00:08)
IP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 13:05
Kocane
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 13:13
5 km
13:16 13:23 (00:07)
IICenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 13:16
Pukovac, I
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1 km
Kocane
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 13:23
4.6 km
13:50 13:57 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 13:50
Kocane
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
2 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 13:57
3 km
13:59 14:06 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 13:59
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:06
4 km
14:05 14:13 (00:08)
IP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 14:05
Kocane
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 14:13
5 km
14:10 14:19 (00:09)
IICenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 14:10
Pukovac, I
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Kocane
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 14:19
4.6 km
14:12 14:21 (00:09)
IIICenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, III
dep. 14:12
Pukovac, II
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1 km
Kocane
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 14:21
4.6 km
14:35 14:42 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 14:35
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:42
4 km
15:05 15:13 (00:08)
IP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 15:05
Kocane
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:13
5 km
15:28 15:36 (00:08)
IICenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 15:28
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
1 km
Kocane
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 15:36
4 km
15:50 15:58 (00:08)
IP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 15:50
Kocane
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:58
5 km
16:32 16:41 (00:09)
IIICenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, III
dep. 16:32
Pukovac, II
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
1 km
Kocane
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 16:41
4.6 km
17:05 17:13 (00:08)
IP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 17:05
Kocane
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 17:13
5 km
18:04 18:11 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 18:04
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 18:11
4 km
18:40 18:51 (00:11)
Pijaca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Pijaca
dep. 18:40
Pukovac
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
1 km
Kocane
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
3 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
4 km
Doljevac
arr. 18:51
5 km
19:05 19:13 (00:08)
IP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 19:05
Kocane
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 19:13
5 km
20:40 20:47 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 20:40
Kocane
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
3 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 20:47
4 km
20:55 21:03 (00:08)
IP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 20:55
Kocane
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 21:03
5 km
21:26 21:33 (00:07)
IICenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 21:26
Pukovac, I
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
1 km
Kocane
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 21:33
4.6 km
22:04 22:11 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 22:04
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:11
4 km

Naselja Pukovac i Doljevac su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pukovac je u 04:57 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:04 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.