Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prvonek - Vranjska Banja timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
06:40 07:10 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prvonek, Brana
dep. 06:40
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
3 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5 km
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6 km
Vranjska Banja
arr. 07:10
7.5 km
13:30 14:00 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prvonek, Brana
dep. 13:30
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5 km
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6 km
Vranjska Banja
arr. 14:00
7.5 km
Prvonek - Vranjska Banja timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
06:40 07:10 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prvonek, Brana
dep. 06:40
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
3 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5 km
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6 km
Vranjska Banja
arr. 07:10
7.5 km
13:30 14:00 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prvonek, Brana
dep. 13:30
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5 km
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6 km
Vranjska Banja
arr. 14:00
7.5 km
Prvonek - Vranjska Banja timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
06:40 07:10 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prvonek, Brana
dep. 06:40
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
3 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5 km
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6 km
Vranjska Banja
arr. 07:10
7.5 km
13:30 14:00 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prvonek, Brana
dep. 13:30
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5 km
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6 km
Vranjska Banja
arr. 14:00
7.5 km
Prvonek - Vranjska Banja timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.11.2019.
06:40 07:10 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prvonek, Brana
dep. 06:40
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
3 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5 km
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6 km
Vranjska Banja
arr. 07:10
7.5 km
13:30 14:00 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prvonek, Brana
dep. 13:30
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5 km
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6 km
Vranjska Banja
arr. 14:00
7.5 km

Naselja Prvonek i Vranjska Banja su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prvonek je u 06:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.