Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Provo - Vladimirci timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Provo - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.01.2022.
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Provo
dep. 07:00
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5.7 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
6.8 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
9 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10.1 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
11.3 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
13.1 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:20
13.6 km
14:32 15:08 (00:36)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Provo
dep. 14:32
Zvezd
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
2.2 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
3.4 km
Zvezd, Skretanje za Dragojevac
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
12.1 km
Dragojevac kod Vladimiraca, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
8.3 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
13.3 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
14.4 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
16.6 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
17.7 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
19.5 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 15:08
20.6 km
Provo - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.01.2022.
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Provo
dep. 07:00
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5.7 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
6.8 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
9 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10.1 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
11.3 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
13.1 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:20
13.6 km
14:32 15:08 (00:36)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Provo
dep. 14:32
Zvezd
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
2.2 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
3.4 km
Zvezd, Skretanje za Dragojevac
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
12.1 km
Dragojevac kod Vladimiraca, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
8.3 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
13.3 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
14.4 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
16.6 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
17.7 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
19.5 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 15:08
20.6 km
Provo - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.01.2022.
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Provo
dep. 07:00
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5.7 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
6.8 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
9 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10.1 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
11.3 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
13.1 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:20
13.6 km
14:32 15:08 (00:36)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Provo
dep. 14:32
Zvezd
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
2.2 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
3.4 km
Zvezd, Skretanje za Dragojevac
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
12.1 km
Dragojevac kod Vladimiraca, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
8.3 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
13.3 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
14.4 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
16.6 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
17.7 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
19.5 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 15:08
20.6 km
Provo - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.01.2022.
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Provo
dep. 07:00
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5.7 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
6.8 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
9 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10.1 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
11.3 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
13.1 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:20
13.6 km
14:32 15:08 (00:36)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Provo
dep. 14:32
Zvezd
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
2.2 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
3.4 km
Zvezd, Skretanje za Dragojevac
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
12.1 km
Dragojevac kod Vladimiraca, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
8.3 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
13.3 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
14.4 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
16.6 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
17.7 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
19.5 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 15:08
20.6 km

Naselja Provo i Vladimirci su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Provo je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:32 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.