Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prokuplje - Zurich timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Prokuplje - Zurich timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
17:30 20:50 (27:20)
Bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
454 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
454.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
808 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
808.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1200 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1200.1 km
Kiefersfelden, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1292 km
Kufstein, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1292.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
1543 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
1543.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1579 km
arr. 20:50
1662 km
Prokuplje - Zurich timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
14:00 16:50 (26:50)
Bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
454 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
454.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
808 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
808.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1200 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1200.1 km
Kiefersfelden, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1292 km
Kufstein, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1292.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1543 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1543.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1579 km
arr. 16:50
1662 km
Prokuplje - Zurich timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
17:30 20:50 (27:20)
Bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
454 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
454.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
808 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
808.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1200 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1200.1 km
Kiefersfelden, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1292 km
Kufstein, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1292.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
1543 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
1543.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1579 km
arr. 20:50
1662 km
Prokuplje - Zurich timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
14:00 16:50 (26:50)
Bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
454 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
454.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
808 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
808.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1200 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1200.1 km
Kiefersfelden, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1292 km
Kufstein, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1292.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1543 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1543.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1579 km
arr. 16:50
1662 km

Naselja Prokuplje i Zurich su međusobno udaljena ~1662 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26h i 50min., a najduže 27h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prokuplje je u 14:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.