Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prokuplje - Bregenz timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
08:00 08:45 (24:45)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
31 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
62 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
115 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
123 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
133 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
359 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
463 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
491 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
491.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
850 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
850.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
1205 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
1205.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1240 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1240.1 km
Worgl, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1305 km
Innsbruck, Aerodrom
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1356 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1455 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
1475 km
Rankweil
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1480 km
Gotzis
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1490 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
1495 km
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1505 km
Bregenz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:45
1515 km
Prokuplje - Bregenz timetable
Departures on: sunday, 27.10.2019.
00:00 00:25 (25:25)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 00:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
31 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
62 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
115 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
123 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
133 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
281 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
359 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
463 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
491 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
491.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
850 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
850.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1205 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1205.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
1240 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
1240.1 km
Worgl, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
1305 km
Innsbruck, Aerodrom
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
1356 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1455 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
1475 km
Rankweil
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
1480 km
Gotzis
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
1490 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
1495 km
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
1505 km
Bregenz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 00:25
1515 km
Prokuplje - Bregenz timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 30.10.2019.
08:00 08:45 (24:45)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
31 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
62 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
115 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
123 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
133 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
359 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
463 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
491 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
491.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
850 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
850.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
1205 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
1205.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1240 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1240.1 km
Worgl, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1305 km
Innsbruck, Aerodrom
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1356 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1455 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
1475 km
Rankweil
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1480 km
Gotzis
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1490 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
1495 km
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1505 km
Bregenz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:45
1515 km
Prokuplje - Bregenz timetable
Departures on: sunday, 03.11.2019.
00:00 00:25 (24:25)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 00:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
31 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
62 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
115 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
123 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
133 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
281 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
359 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
463 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
491 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
491.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
850 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
850.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1205 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1205.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
1240 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
1240.1 km
Worgl, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
1305 km
Innsbruck, Aerodrom
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
1356 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1455 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
1475 km
Rankweil
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
1480 km
Gotzis
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
1490 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
1495 km
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
1505 km
Bregenz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 00:25
1515 km
Prokuplje - Bregenz timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 06.11.2019.
08:00 08:45 (24:45)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
31 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
62 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
115 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
123 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
133 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
359 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
463 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
491 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
491.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
850 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
850.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
1205 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
1205.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1240 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1240.1 km
Worgl, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1305 km
Innsbruck, Aerodrom
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1356 km
Bludenz, Bahnhof
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1455 km
Feldkirch, Bahnhofstrasse 31
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
1475 km
Rankweil
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1480 km
Gotzis
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1490 km
Hohenems, Gas Station BG
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
1495 km
Dornbirn, Crkva - Spar
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1505 km
Bregenz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:45
1515 km

Naselja Prokuplje i Bregenz su međusobno udaljena ~1515 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24h i 25min., a najduže 25h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prokuplje je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.