Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Prnjavor kod Sapca - Loznica timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
05:05 05:33 (00:28)
Prnjavor Macvanski
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Prnjavor Macvanski
dep. 05:05
Novo Selo kod Loznice, Podrinsko Novo Selo
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:11
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Railway station
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:15
6 km
Straza kod Loznice, Jadarska Straza
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
11 km
Lipnicki Sor, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:27
18 km
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 05:33
24 km
05:50 06:21 (00:31)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 05:50
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:21
24.9 km
07:00 07:31 (00:31)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 07:00
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:31
24.9 km
07:29 08:00 (00:31)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 07:29
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
25 km
08:23 08:51 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 08:23
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:51
24.9 km
08:37 09:05 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 08:37
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
13.4 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:05
24.9 km
09:15 09:45 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 09:15
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:45
25 km
10:19 10:45 (00:26)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 10:19
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
17 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
25 km
10:35 11:05 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 10:35
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
8 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
25 km
11:34 11:58 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 11:34
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
15 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:58
25 km
11:51 12:28 (00:37)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 11:51
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
25 km
12:43 13:11 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 12:43
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:11
24.9 km
13:16 14:02 (00:46)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 13:16
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:45
25 km
13:40 14:08 (00:28)
Prnjavor Macvanski
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Prnjavor Macvanski
dep. 13:40
Novo Selo kod Loznice, Podrinsko Novo Selo
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:46
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Railway station
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:50
6 km
Straza kod Loznice, Jadarska Straza
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
11 km
Lipnicki Sor, Railway station
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:02
18 km
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 14:08
24 km
13:41 14:09 (00:28)
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca
dep. 13:41
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:09
24.9 km
13:46 14:20 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 13:46
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:20
25 km
14:05 14:35 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 14:05
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
8 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:35
25 km
14:19 14:45 (00:26)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 14:19
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
17 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:45
25 km
14:45 15:13 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 14:45
Jelav, Dom
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:13
24.9 km
15:21 15:50 (00:29)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 15:21
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:50
25 km
15:49 16:13 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 15:49
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
15 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:13
25 km
15:51 16:20 (00:29)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 15:51
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:20
24.9 km
16:00 16:30 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 16:00
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
16 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
25 km
16:55 17:30 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 16:55
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:30
25 km
17:15 17:45 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 17:15
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
8 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:45
25 km
17:18 18:00 (00:42)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 17:18
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:46
24.9 km
18:00 18:30 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 18:00
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
16 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
25 km
18:11 18:40 (00:29)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 18:11
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
15 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:40
25 km
18:19 18:45 (00:26)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 18:19
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
17 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:45
25 km
18:37 19:05 (00:28)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca
dep. 18:37
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:05
24.9 km
18:45 19:28 (00:43)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 18:45
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:15
25 km
18:50 19:20 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 18:50
Jelav, Dom
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:20
25 km
19:43 20:11 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 19:43
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 20:11
24.9 km
19:51 20:30 (00:39)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 19:51
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 20:20
25 km
20:25 20:53 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 20:25
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 20:53
24.9 km
21:00 21:30 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 21:00
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
16 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 21:30
25 km
21:36 22:05 (00:29)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 21:36
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 22:05
25 km
21:48 22:16 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 21:48
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 22:16
24.9 km
22:25 22:55 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 22:25
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 22:55
24.9 km
23:31 00:01 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 23:31
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:43
10 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 00:01
25 km

Naselja Prnjavor kod Sapca i Loznica su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prnjavor kod Sapca je u 05:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:31 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.