Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prnjavor kod Sapca - Loznica timetable

friday, 14.08.2020.
05:30 06:03 (00:33)
Prnjavor MacvanskiFabrika
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Prnjavor Macvanski
dep. 05:30
Novo Selo kod Loznice, Podrinsko Novo Selo
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:40
6 km
Straza kod Loznice, Jadarska Straza
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:45
11 km
Lipnicki Sor, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:52
18 km
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 06:00
24 km
Loznica, Fabrika
arr. 06:03
26 km
05:50 06:21 (00:31)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 05:50
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:21
24.9 km
07:00 07:31 (00:31)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 07:00
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:31
24.9 km
07:29 08:00 (00:31)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 07:29
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
25 km
09:15 09:45 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 09:15
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:45
25 km
10:19 10:45 (00:26)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 10:19
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
17 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
25 km
11:34 11:58 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 11:34
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
15 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:58
25 km
12:43 13:11 (00:28)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 12:43
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:11
24.9 km
13:16 13:45 (00:29)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 13:16
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:45
25 km
13:46 14:20 (00:34)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 13:46
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:20
25 km
14:05 14:35 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 14:05
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
8 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:35
25 km
14:19 14:45 (00:26)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 14:19
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
17 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:45
25 km
14:45 15:13 (00:28)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 14:45
Jelav, Dom
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:13
24.9 km
15:03 15:31 (00:28)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 15:03
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:31
24.9 km
15:21 15:50 (00:29)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 15:21
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:50
25 km
15:49 16:13 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 15:49
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
15 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:13
25 km
15:51 16:20 (00:29)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 15:51
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:20
24.9 km
16:00 16:30 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 16:00
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
25 km
16:55 17:30 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 16:55
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:30
25 km
17:10 17:43 (00:33)
Prnjavor MacvanskiFabrika
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Prnjavor Macvanski
dep. 17:10
Novo Selo kod Loznice, Podrinsko Novo Selo
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Railway station
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:20
6 km
Straza kod Loznice, Jadarska Straza
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
11 km
Lipnicki Sor, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
18 km
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:40
24 km
Loznica, Fabrika
arr. 17:43
26 km
17:15 17:45 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 17:15
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
8 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:45
25 km
17:18 17:46 (00:28)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 17:18
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:46
24.9 km
18:00 18:30 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 18:00
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
25 km
18:11 18:40 (00:29)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 18:11
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
15 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:40
25 km
18:19 18:45 (00:26)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 18:19
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
17 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:45
25 km
18:37 19:05 (00:28)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 18:37
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:05
24.9 km
18:45 19:15 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 18:45
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:15
25 km
18:50 19:20 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 18:50
Jelav, Dom
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:20
25 km
19:43 20:11 (00:28)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 19:43
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 20:11
24.9 km
19:51 20:20 (00:29)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 19:51
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 20:20
25 km
21:00 21:30 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 21:00
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
8 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 21:30
25 km
21:48 22:16 (00:28)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 21:48
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 22:16
24.9 km
22:25 22:55 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 22:25
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
8.2 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
13.4 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
18.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 22:55
24.9 km
23:31 00:01 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
dep. 23:31
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
7 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:43
10 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
18 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 00:01
25 km

Naselja Prnjavor kod Sapca i Loznica su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prnjavor kod Sapca je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:31 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.