Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prizren - Novi Pazar timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
17:00 20:30 (03:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prizren, Center
dep. 17:00
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
18 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
46 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
72 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
109 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
130 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
158 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:30
182 km
Prizren - Novi Pazar timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
17:00 20:30 (03:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prizren, Center
dep. 17:00
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
18 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
46 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
72 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
109 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
130 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
158 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:30
182 km
Prizren - Novi Pazar timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
17:00 20:30 (03:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prizren, Center
dep. 17:00
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
18 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
46 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
72 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
109 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
130 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
158 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:30
182 km
Prizren - Novi Pazar timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
17:00 20:30 (03:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prizren, Center
dep. 17:00
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
18 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
46 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
72 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
109 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
130 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
158 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:30
182 km
Prizren - Novi Pazar timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
17:00 20:30 (03:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prizren, Center
dep. 17:00
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
18 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
46 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
72 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
109 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
130 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
158 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:30
182 km
Prizren - Novi Pazar timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
17:00 20:30 (03:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prizren, Center
dep. 17:00
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
18 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
46 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
72 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
109 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
130 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
158 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:30
182 km
Prizren - Novi Pazar timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
17:00 20:30 (03:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prizren, Center
dep. 17:00
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
18 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
46 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
72 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
109 km
Zubin Potok
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
130 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
158 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:30
182 km

Naselja Prizren i Novi Pazar su međusobno udaljena ~182 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 30min., a najduže 03h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prizren je u 17:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.