Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prijepolje - Cacak timetable

tuesday, 30.11.2021.
05:30 09:00 (03:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
11 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
19 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
27 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
37 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
43 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
50 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Vodice
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
62 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Rzav
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
74 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
78 km
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
84 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
93 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:50
104 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
113 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
128 km
Jelen Do, Most
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
136 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
147 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
164 km
09:10 11:59 (02:49)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
35.3 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39.9 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
90.3 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
96.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
113.9 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:59
148.9 km
13:35 17:05 (03:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
27 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
99 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
157 km
15:10 19:15 (04:05)
KolovratBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
dep. 15:10
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
28 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
39 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
43.6 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
55.9 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
70.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
93.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:20
117.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:15
152.2 km
18:15 21:30 (03:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
27 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
100 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
124 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
160 km
Prijepolje - Cacak timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 01.12.2021.
05:30 09:00 (03:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
11 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
19 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
27 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
37 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
43 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
50 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Vodice
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
62 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Rzav
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
74 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
78 km
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
84 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
93 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:50
104 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
113 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
128 km
Jelen Do, Most
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
136 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
147 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
164 km
09:10 11:59 (02:49)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
35.3 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39.9 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
90.3 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
96.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
113.9 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:59
148.9 km
13:35 17:05 (03:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
27 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
99 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
157 km
15:10 19:15 (04:05)
KolovratBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
dep. 15:10
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
28 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
39 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
43.6 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
55.9 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
70.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
93.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:20
117.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:15
152.2 km
18:15 21:30 (03:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
27 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
100 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
124 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
160 km

Naselja Prijepolje i Cacak su međusobno udaljena ~157 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 49min., a najduže 04h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijepolje je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Prijepolje - Cacak iznosi od 9,51 EUR do 9,51 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.