Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prijepolje - Cacak timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:30 09:00 (03:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
11 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
27 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
37 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
78 km
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
84 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:50
104 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
128 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
147 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
164 km
09:10 11:59 (02:49)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
25 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
35.3 km
Negbina
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
90.3 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
96.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
113.9 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:59
148.9 km
13:35 17:05 (03:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
27 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
99 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
157 km
15:10 19:15 (04:05)
KolovratBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
dep. 15:10
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
28 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
39 km
Negbina
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
43.6 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
55.9 km
Zlatibor
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
70.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
93.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:20
117.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:15
152.2 km
17:59 21:30 (03:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 17:59
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
0 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
27 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
100 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
124 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
160 km
Prijepolje - Cacak timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
05:30 09:00 (03:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
11 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
27 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
37 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
78 km
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
84 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:50
104 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
128 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
147 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
164 km
09:10 11:59 (02:49)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
25 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
35.3 km
Negbina
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
90.3 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
96.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
113.9 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:59
148.9 km
13:35 17:05 (03:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
27 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
99 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
157 km
15:10 19:15 (04:05)
KolovratBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
dep. 15:10
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
28 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
39 km
Negbina
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
43.6 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
55.9 km
Zlatibor
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
70.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
93.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:20
117.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:15
152.2 km
17:59 21:30 (03:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 17:59
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
0 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
27 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
100 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
124 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
160 km

Naselja Prijepolje i Cacak su međusobno udaljena ~157 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 49min., a najduže 04h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijepolje je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:59 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.