Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Prigrevica - Novi Sad timetable

saturday, 23.03.2019.
04:39 06:40 (02:01)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 04:39
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:49
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 05:14
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
29 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
70 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
105 km
07:35 09:42 (02:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 07:35
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
29 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
70 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
105 km
09:45 12:30 (02:45)
Prigrevčanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 09:45
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
0 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:15
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
0 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
0 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
20.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
0 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
0 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
0 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
0 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
28.1 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
69.1 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
80.1 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
93.1 km
Sirig, Centar - raskrsnica - Novosadska 17
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
0 km
arr. 12:30
125.1 km
10:33 12:38 (02:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 10:33
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:51
dep. 11:05
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:27
29 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:39
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:01
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
70 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:38
105 km
16:38 18:35 (01:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 16:38
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:48
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:10
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
29 km
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
70 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:11
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:35
105 km
19:49 21:47 (01:58)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 19:49
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:21
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:27
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
29 km
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:48
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:56
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:10
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
70 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:47
105 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.03.2019.
04:39 06:40 (02:01)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 04:39
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:49
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 05:14
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
29 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
70 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
105 km
07:35 09:42 (02:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 07:35
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
29 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
70 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
105 km
09:45 12:30 (02:45)
Prigrevčanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 09:45
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
0 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:15
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
0 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
0 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
20.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
0 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
0 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
0 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
0 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
28.1 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
0 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
0 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
0 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
69.1 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
80.1 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
93.1 km
Sirig, Centar - raskrsnica - Novosadska 17
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
0 km
arr. 12:30
125.1 km
10:33 12:38 (02:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 10:33
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:51
dep. 11:05
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:27
29 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:39
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:01
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
70 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:38
105 km
16:38 18:35 (01:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 16:38
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:48
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:10
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
29 km
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
70 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:11
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:35
105 km
19:49 21:47 (01:58)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 19:49
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:21
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:27
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
29 km
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:48
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:56
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:10
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
70 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:47
105 km

Naselja Prigrevica i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~109 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 57min., a najduže 02h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prigrevica je u 04:39 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:49 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.