Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Prigrevica - Novi Sad timetable

saturday, 11.07.2020.
04:41 06:40 (01:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 04:41
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:14
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
29 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
70 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
105 km
05:10 07:25 (02:15)
PrigrevčankaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 05:10
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
5.6 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:30
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
11.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
12.1 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
20.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
22.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
23.2 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
24.4 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
25.3 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
26 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
46.1 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
59.1 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
71.1 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
79.1 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
87.1 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
98.1 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
111.1 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
122.1 km
arr. 07:25
143.1 km
07:35 09:42 (02:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 07:35
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
29 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
70 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
105 km
07:45 09:50 (02:05)
Nine Markovica - apotekaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
dep. 07:45
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
10.2 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
17.6 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 70
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
18 km
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 107
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
18.5 km
Backi Gracac, III
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
26.6 km
Backi Gracac, II Bice Kesica 69
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
27.2 km
Backi Gracac, I Bice Kesica 99
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
27.6 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
35.4 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
43.6 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
53.8 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
58.8 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
59.7 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
72.8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
77.5 km
arr. 09:50
100.7 km
10:39 12:39 (02:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 10:39
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:13
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
29 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
70 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:39
105 km
16:03 18:08 (02:05)
Nine Markovica - apotekaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
dep. 16:03
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
10.2 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
17.6 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 70
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
18 km
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 107
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
18.5 km
Backi Gracac, III
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
26.6 km
Backi Gracac, II Bice Kesica 69
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
27.2 km
Backi Gracac, I Bice Kesica 99
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
27.6 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
35.4 km
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
43.6 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
53.8 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
72.8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
77.5 km
arr. 18:08
100.7 km
16:40 18:39 (01:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 16:40
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 17:13
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
29 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
70 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
105 km
19:44 21:49 (02:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 19:44
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:54
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:18
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:38
29 km
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
70 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:49
105 km

Naselja Prigrevica i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~109 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 59min., a najduže 02h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prigrevica je u 04:41 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:44 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.