Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Prigrevica - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
04:17 06:35 (02:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 04:17
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:39
dep. 05:03
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:09
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
29 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:27
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:32
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:40
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:48
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:56
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
70 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:20
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:35
105 km
07:30 09:45 (02:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 07:30
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 08:13
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
29 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:37
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:58
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:06
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
70 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:45
105 km
09:45 12:30 (02:45)
Prigrevčanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 09:45
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
0 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:15
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
0 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
0 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
20.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
22.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
23.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
24.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
25.3 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
28.1 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
41.1 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
53.1 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
61.1 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
69.1 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
80.1 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
93.1 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
104.1 km
arr. 12:30
125.1 km
10:28 12:43 (02:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 10:28
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:50
dep. 11:05
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:28
29 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:56
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
70 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:28
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:43
105 km
16:49 18:59 (02:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 16:49
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:59
dep. 17:00
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:27
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:33
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
29 km
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:56
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
70 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:59
105 km
19:43 21:58 (02:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 19:43
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:20
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:26
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:43
29 km
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:03
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
70 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:58
105 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
04:17 06:35 (02:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 04:17
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:39
dep. 05:03
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:09
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
29 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:27
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:32
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:40
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:48
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:56
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
70 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:20
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:35
105 km
07:30 09:45 (02:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 07:30
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 08:13
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
29 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:37
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:58
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:06
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
70 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:45
105 km
09:45 12:30 (02:45)
Prigrevčanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 09:45
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
0 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:15
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
0 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
0 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
20.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
22.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
23.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
24.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
25.3 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
28.1 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
41.1 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
53.1 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
61.1 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
69.1 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
80.1 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
93.1 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
104.1 km
arr. 12:30
125.1 km
10:28 12:43 (02:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 10:28
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:50
dep. 11:05
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:28
29 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:56
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
70 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:28
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:43
105 km
16:49 18:59 (02:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 16:49
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:59
dep. 17:00
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:27
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:33
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
29 km
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:56
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
70 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:59
105 km
19:43 21:58 (02:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 19:43
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
10 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:20
17 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:26
22 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:43
29 km
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
35 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
37 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:03
47 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
54 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
63 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
70 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
75 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:58
105 km

Naselja Prigrevica i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~109 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 10min., a najduže 02h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prigrevica je u 04:17 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.