Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Prigrevica - Apatin timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
05:00 05:32 (00:32)
Prigrevčanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 05:00
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5.6 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:20
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
11.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
12.1 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 05:32
20.8 km
05:30 05:49 (00:19)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:30
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
1 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 11
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 5
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5 km
Apatin, Prigrevacka 83
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
10.5 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 05:49
12 km
06:19 06:40 (00:21)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:19
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 11
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 5
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
5 km
Apatin, Prigrevacka 83
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
10.5 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 06:40
12 km
07:06 07:32 (00:26)
Prigrevčanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 07:06
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
7 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:30
13 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 07:32
14 km
09:45 10:27 (00:42)
Prigrevčanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 09:45
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
0 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:15
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
0 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
0 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 10:27
20.8 km
12:09 12:30 (00:21)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:09
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
1 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 11
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 5
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
5 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
9 km
Apatin, Prigrevacka 83
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
10.5 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 12:30
12 km
12:45 13:10 (00:25)
Prigrevčanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 12:45
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5.6 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:05
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
11.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 13:10
12.1 km
13:40 14:05 (00:25)
Prigrevčanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 13:40
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5.6 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:57
dep. 14:00
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
11.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 14:05
12.1 km
14:29 14:50 (00:21)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:29
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 11
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 5
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5 km
Apatin, Prigrevacka 83
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
10.5 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 14:50
12 km
14:40 15:05 (00:25)
Prigrevčanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 14:40
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
5.6 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
11.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 15:05
12.1 km
16:35 16:56 (00:21)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:35
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
1 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 11
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 5
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
5 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
9 km
Apatin, Prigrevacka 83
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
10.5 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 16:56
12 km
19:40 20:05 (00:25)
Prigrevčanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 19:40
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
5.6 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 19:57
dep. 20:00
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
11.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 20:05
12.1 km
20:14 20:35 (00:21)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
dep. 20:14
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
1 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 11
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 5
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
5 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
9 km
Apatin, Prigrevacka 83
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
10.5 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:35
12 km

Naselja Prigrevica i Apatin su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prigrevica je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:14 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.