Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pricevic - Valjevo timetable

wednesday, 28.02.2024.
05:52 06:15 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 05:52
Beomuzevic, Putareva kuca
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3.5 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
8 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
11 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
13 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 06:15
15 km
05:52 06:15 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 05:52
Beomuzevic, Putareva kuca
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3.5 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
8 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
11 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
13 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 06:15
15 km
07:51 08:12 (00:21)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 07:51
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 08:12
15.9 km
07:57 08:20 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 07:57
Beomuzevic, Putareva kuca
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
3 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
7 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
11 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 08:20
15 km
08:37 09:00 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 08:37
Beomuzevic, Putareva kuca
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
3 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
3.5 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
4 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
7 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
8 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
11 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
13 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 09:00
15 km
08:37 09:00 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 08:37
Beomuzevic, Putareva kuca
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
3 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
3.5 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
4 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
7 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
8 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
11 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
13 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 09:00
15 km
09:30 09:45 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 09:30
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
7 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 09:45
15 km
12:50 13:10 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 12:50
Pricevic, Pet. kuce
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
1 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
3 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
4 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
7 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
8 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
11 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
13 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 13:10
15 km
12:50 13:10 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 12:50
Pricevic, Pet. kuce
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
1 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
3 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
4 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
7 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
8 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
11 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
13 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 13:10
15 km
14:20 14:57 (00:37)
CenterRaskrsnica Beleg
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 14:20
Beomuzevic, Putareva kuca
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
1.1 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2.5 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
6.3 km
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
10.5 km
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
13.3 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
18.1 km
Valjevo, Raskrsnica Beleg
arr. 14:57
18.7 km
14:37 15:00 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 14:37
Beomuzevic, Putareva kuca
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
3 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
3.5 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
4 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
7 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
8 km
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
11 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
13 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 15:00
15 km
14:57 15:20 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 14:57
Beomuzevic, Putareva kuca
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
3 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
3.5 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
4 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
7 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
8 km
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
11 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
13 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 15:20
15 km
16:37 17:00 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 16:37
Beomuzevic, Putareva kuca
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
1 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
3 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
7 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
11 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 17:00
15 km
16:37 17:00 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 16:37
Beomuzevic, Putareva kuca
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
1 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
3 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
3.5 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
4 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
7 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
8 km
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
11 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
13 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 17:00
15 km
16:37 17:00 (00:23)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 16:37
Beomuzevic, Putareva kuca
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
1 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
3 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
3.5 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
4 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
7 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
8 km
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
11 km
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
13 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 17:00
15 km
17:30 17:45 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 17:30
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
7 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
15 km
19:35 20:12 (00:37)
CenterRaskrsnica Beleg
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pricevic, Center
dep. 19:35
Beomuzevic, Putareva kuca
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
1.1 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
2.5 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
6.3 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
10.5 km
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
13.3 km
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
18.1 km
Valjevo, Raskrsnica Beleg
arr. 20:12
18.7 km

Naselja Pricevic i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pricevic je u 05:52 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:35 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pricevic - Valjevo iznosi od 1,53 EUR do 1,53 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.