Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Priboj - Prijepolje timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
02:20 02:55 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 02:20
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 02:55
29.3 km
09:07 10:18 (01:11)
Railway stationTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station
dep. 09:07
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
4 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
10 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
21 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
24 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:13
37 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 10:18
41 km
09:30 10:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 10:10
30 km
10:30 11:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Priboj, Poljice
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2 km
Pribojske Celice, Druglici
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
13 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
41 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 11:10
30 km
13:00 13:35 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 13:35
29 km
13:54 15:01 (01:07)
Railway stationTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station
dep. 13:54
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
37 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:01
41 km
13:55 14:35 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 13:55
Priboj, Poljice
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
2 km
Pribojske Celice, Druglici
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
13 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
41 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 14:35
30 km
14:00 14:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 14:40
29.3 km
14:00 14:45 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:45
29.3 km
15:30 16:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 16:10
29.3 km
17:30 18:15 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
29 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 18:15
29 km
18:25 19:36 (01:11)
Railway stationTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station
dep. 18:25
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
4 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
10 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
21 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
24 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:31
37 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 19:36
41 km
19:00 19:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Priboj, Poljice
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
2 km
Pribojske Celice, Druglici
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
13 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
41 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 19:40
30 km
21:19 22:29 (01:10)
Railway stationTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station
dep. 21:19
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
4 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
10 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
21 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:09
24 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
37 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 22:29
41 km
Priboj - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
02:07 03:14 (01:07)
Railway stationTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station
dep. 02:07
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
37 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
41 km

Naselja Priboj i Prijepolje su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 01h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Priboj je u 02:07 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:19 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.