Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Priboj - Nova Varos timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
02:20 03:25 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 02:20
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 02:55
dep. 02:55
29.3 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:25
54.3 km
05:30 06:30 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Priboj, Poljice
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3 km
Banja kod Priboja, Brana
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
9 km
Pribojske Celice, Druglici
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
19 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
26 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:30
34 km
06:30 07:30 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 07:30
34 km
09:30 10:45 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
30 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:45
57 km
13:00 14:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
29 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:15
56 km
13:55 15:05 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 13:55
Priboj, Poljice
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
2 km
Pribojske Celice, Druglici
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
13 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
41 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
30 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
45 km
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
54 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:05
56 km
14:00 15:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
29.3 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:10
54.3 km
14:00 15:30 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
29.3 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:30
54.3 km
18:20 19:20 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 18:20
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:20
53 km
19:00 20:14 (01:14)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Priboj, Poljice
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
2 km
Pribojske Celice, Druglici
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
13 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
41 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
30 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
45 km
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
54 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 20:14
56 km

Naselja Priboj i Nova Varos su međusobno udaljena ~51 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Priboj je u 02:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.