Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Priboj - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

sunday, 21.07.2024.
01:26 06:19 (04:53)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station
dep. 01:26
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:13
dep. 03:18
77 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:40
107 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:09
132 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
180 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:23
208 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:30
215 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:11
273 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 06:19
283 km
02:20 08:20 (06:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 02:20
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 02:55
dep. 02:55
29.3 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:25
54.3 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
64.6 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
96 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
119.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
143.2 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:20
317.4 km
04:23 10:34 (06:11)
Railway station - PoljiceNovi Beograd ZS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station - Poljice
dep. 04:23
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:32
4 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
12 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:58
17 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
28 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
35 km
Semegnjevo, Railway station - Zlatibor
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
43 km
Sainovina, Railway station - Branesci
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
53 km
Branesci, Railway station - Susica
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
62 km
Kacer, Railway station - Tripkova
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
65 km
Tripkova, Railway station - Ristanovica polje
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
68 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
72 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:33
81 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
84 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
91 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
97 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
99 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
105 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
111 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
117 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
119 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:16
123 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
132 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:33
136 km
Stojici, Railway station - Razana
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
145 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
149 km
Drenovci, Railway station - Samari
arr. 07:57
dep. 08:01
154 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
165 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
169 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
184 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
189 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:59
196 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
199 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:07
205 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
212 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
219 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
250 km
Ripanj, Bela reka
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:55
261 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:13
271 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:20
277 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:31
287 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 10:34
287 km
07:28 13:50 (06:22)
Railway station - PoljiceNovi Beograd ZS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station - Poljice
dep. 07:28
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:37
4 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
12 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
17 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
28 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
35 km
Semegnjevo, Railway station - Zlatibor
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
43 km
Sainovina, Railway station - Branesci
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
53 km
Branesci, Railway station - Susica
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
62 km
Kacer, Railway station - Tripkova
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
65 km
Tripkova, Railway station - Ristanovica polje
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
68 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
72 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:38
81 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
84 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
91 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
97 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
99 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
105 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
111 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
117 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
119 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:27
123 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
132 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:44
136 km
Stojici, Railway station - Razana
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
145 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
149 km
Drenovci, Railway station - Samari
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:23
154 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:37
165 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
169 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
184 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
189 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
196 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
199 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
205 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
212 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
219 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
250 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:27
271 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:36
277 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:47
287 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 13:50
287 km
09:30 15:45 (06:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
30 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
57 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:45
330 km
12:55 18:52 (05:57)
Railway station - PoljiceCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station - Poljice
dep. 12:55
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
4 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
12 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
17 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:48
28 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
35 km
Semegnjevo, Railway station - Zlatibor
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:15
43 km
Sainovina, Railway station - Branesci
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:25
53 km
Branesci, Railway station - Susica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:36
62 km
Kacer, Railway station - Tripkova
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
65 km
Tripkova, Railway station - Ristanovica polje
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
68 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:50
72 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:11
81 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:16
84 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:22
91 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
97 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
99 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
105 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:45
111 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
117 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
119 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:03
123 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
132 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
136 km
Stojici, Railway station - Razana
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:32
145 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
149 km
Drenovci, Railway station - Samari
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
154 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
165 km
Brangovic, Valjevski Gradac
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:05
175 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:18
184 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
189 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:31
196 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:34
199 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:39
205 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
212 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
219 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
250 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
271 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
277 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 18:52
287 km
14:00 20:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
29.3 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
54.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
323.6 km
14:00 20:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
29.3 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
54.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
323.6 km
14:31 19:45 (05:14)
Railway stationNovi Beograd ZS
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station
dep. 14:31
Sainovina, Railway station - Branesci
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
49 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:24
77 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
107 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
132 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:13
180 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:31
208 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:38
215 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:20
273 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:42
283 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 19:45
283 km
15:30 21:10 (05:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
29.3 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
54.3 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
64.6 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
96 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
119.6 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:10
316.2 km
16:17 22:20 (06:03)
Railway stationNovi Beograd ZS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station
dep. 16:17
Semegnjevo, Railway station - Zlatibor
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
39 km
Sainovina, Railway station - Branesci
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:33
49 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:53
68 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:35
77 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:49
87 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
95 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:03
107 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:30
119 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
132 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
180 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
208 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:23
215 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
246 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:01
267 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:07
273 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:17
283 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 22:20
283 km
17:30 00:15 (06:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:15
29 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
56 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
129 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
189 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:15
329 km
Priboj - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2024.
01:26 06:19 (04:53)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station
dep. 01:26
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:13
dep. 03:18
77 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:40
107 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:09
132 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
180 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:23
208 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:30
215 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:11
273 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 06:19
283 km

Naselja Priboj i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~303 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 53min., a najduže 06h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Priboj je u 01:26 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.