Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Priboj - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
02:20 08:20 (06:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 02:20
Prijepolje, A. stanica
arr. 02:55
dep. 02:55
29.3 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:25
54.3 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
64.6 km
Zlatibor, Pijaca
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
96 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
119.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
143.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:20
317.4 km
06:30 13:30 (07:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
34 km
Zlatibor, Pijaca
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
81 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:15
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:30
314 km
09:30 15:45 (06:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Prijepolje, A. stanica
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
30 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
57 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:45
330 km
14:37 19:48 (05:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station
dep. 14:37
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
49 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:36
77 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
107 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
132 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
180 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:46
208 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:53
215 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
273 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 19:48
283 km
15:30 21:10 (05:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Prijepolje, A. stanica
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
29.3 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
54.3 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
64.6 km
Zlatibor, Pijaca
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
96 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
119.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:10
316.2 km
17:30 00:15 (06:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Prijepolje, A. stanica
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
29 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
29 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
56 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
129 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
189 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:15
329 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
01:20 06:29 (05:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station
dep. 01:20
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:09
dep. 03:15
77 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:36
dep. 03:37
107 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
132 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:04
180 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
208 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
215 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:20
273 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 06:29
283 km

Naselja Priboj i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~311 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 09min., a najduže 07h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Priboj je u 01:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.