Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Priboj - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
00:20 05:27 (05:07)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2027.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
29.3 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
54 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
310.9 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:27
315.9 km
01:16 06:08 (04:52)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station
dep. 01:16
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:03
dep. 03:08
77 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:30
107 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:59
132 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:55
180 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
208 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
215 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
273 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 06:08
283 km
02:20 08:20 (06:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 02:20
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 02:55
dep. 02:55
29.3 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:25
54.3 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
64.6 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
96 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
119.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
143.2 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:20
317.4 km
04:33 10:30 (05:57)
Railway station - PoljiceCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station - Poljice
dep. 04:33
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
4 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
12 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:08
17 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
28 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
35 km
Semegnjevo, Railway station - Zlatibor
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
43 km
Sainovina, Railway station - Branesci
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
53 km
Kacer, Railway station - Tripkova
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
65 km
Tripkova, Railway station - Ristanovica polje
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
68 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
72 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:48
81 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:53
84 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:59
91 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
97 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
99 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
105 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:17
111 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
117 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
119 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
123 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
132 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
136 km
Stojici, Railway station - Razana
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:04
145 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
149 km
Drenovci, Railway station - Samari
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:18
154 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
165 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
169 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:58
184 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:04
189 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:16
196 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
199 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
205 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
212 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
219 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:44
228 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
250 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:17
271 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:23
277 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 10:30
287 km
07:48 13:40 (05:52)
Railway station - PoljiceCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station - Poljice
dep. 07:48
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:57
4 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
12 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
17 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:39
28 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
35 km
Semegnjevo, Railway station - Zlatibor
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:06
43 km
Sainovina, Railway station - Branesci
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:16
53 km
Branesci, Railway station - Susica
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
62 km
Kacer, Railway station - Tripkova
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
65 km
Tripkova, Railway station - Ristanovica polje
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
68 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
72 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:05
81 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
84 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
91 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
97 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:25
99 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
105 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:34
111 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
117 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
119 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
123 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
132 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:12
136 km
Stojici, Railway station - Razana
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
145 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
149 km
Drenovci, Railway station - Samari
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
154 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
165 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
169 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:15
184 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
189 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:30
196 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
199 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
205 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
212 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
219 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
250 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
271 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:33
277 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 13:40
287 km
09:30 15:45 (06:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
30 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
57 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:45
330 km
11:35 16:38 (05:03)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2027.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
29.3 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
54 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:38
316.1 km
12:52 18:49 (05:57)
Railway station - PoljiceCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station - Poljice
dep. 12:52
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:01
4 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
12 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:30
17 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
28 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
35 km
Semegnjevo, Railway station - Zlatibor
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
43 km
Sainovina, Railway station - Branesci
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
53 km
Branesci, Railway station - Susica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
62 km
Kacer, Railway station - Tripkova
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
65 km
Tripkova, Railway station - Ristanovica polje
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
68 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:47
72 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:13
81 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:18
84 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
91 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
97 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
99 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
105 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:49
111 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
117 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
119 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
123 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
132 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
136 km
Stojici, Railway station - Razana
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
145 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
149 km
Drenovci, Railway station - Samari
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
154 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
165 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
169 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
184 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
189 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
196 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
199 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
205 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
212 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:57
219 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
228 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
250 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
271 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:42
277 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 18:49
287 km
14:00 20:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
29.3 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
54.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
323.6 km
17:30 00:15 (06:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:15
29 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
56 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
129 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
189 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:15
329 km
Priboj - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
01:16 06:08 (04:52)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Railway station
dep. 01:16
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:03
dep. 03:08
77 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:30
107 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:59
132 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:55
180 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
208 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
215 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
273 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 06:08
283 km

Naselja Priboj i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~306 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 52min., a najduže 06h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Priboj je u 00:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Priboj - Belgrade (Beograd) iznosi od 9,99 EUR do 9,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.