Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Predejane - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
04:30 08:40 (04:10)
MotelBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 04:30
Grdelica, St.
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
13 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:40
307 km
04:40 09:00 (04:20)
MotelBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 04:40
Grdelica
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
15 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
307 km
05:00 09:54 (04:54)
MotelBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 05:00
Grdelica, St.
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
13 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 06:00
27 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:45
72 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:33
198 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
304 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:54
307.7 km
07:05 12:10 (05:05)
MotelBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 07:05
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
24 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
74 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
75 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
105 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
163 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:20
173 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
224 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:10
307 km
10:05 15:05 (05:00)
MotelBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 10:05
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
27 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:30
71 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
102 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
163 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
173 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
214 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
307 km
14:13 19:00 (04:47)
MotelBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 14:13
Oraovica kod Grdelice
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
10.8 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
24.8 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:20
27.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:00
310.5 km
15:10 20:05 (04:55)
MotelBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 15:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
27 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
71 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
102 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
163 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
173 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
214 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:05
307 km
23:50 04:35 (04:45)
MotelBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 23:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:25
26 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:25
71 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:35
307 km

Naselja Predejane i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~308 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 10min., a najduže 05h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Predejane je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.