Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pranjani - Leusici timetable

thursday, 22.08.2019.
08:46 09:06 (00:20)
Suva vrbaZ. livada
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pranjani, Suva vrba
dep. 08:46
Pranjani, Bralovica kuce
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
1 km
Pranjani
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
3 km
Pranjani, Intersection
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
5 km
Leusici
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
6 km
Leusici, Madzarevac
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
7 km
Leusici, Siban
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
8 km
Leusici, Z. livada
arr. 09:06
9 km
13:56 14:16 (00:20)
Suva vrbaZ. livada
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pranjani, Suva vrba
dep. 13:56
Pranjani, Bralovica kuce
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
1 km
Pranjani
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
3 km
Pranjani, Intersection
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
5 km
Leusici
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
6 km
Leusici, Madzarevac
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7 km
Leusici, Siban
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
8 km
Leusici, Z. livada
arr. 14:16
9 km
13:57 14:51 (00:54)
Suva vrbaZ. livada
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pranjani, Suva vrba
dep. 13:57
Pranjani, Bralovica kuce
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
1 km
Pranjani
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:35
3 km
Pranjani, Intersection
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Leusici
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6 km
Leusici, Madzarevac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
7 km
Leusici, Siban
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
8 km
Leusici, Z. livada
arr. 14:51
9 km
Pranjani - Leusici timetable
Departures on: friday, 23.08.2019.
08:46 09:06 (00:20)
Suva vrbaZ. livada
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pranjani, Suva vrba
dep. 08:46
Pranjani, Bralovica kuce
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
1 km
Pranjani
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
3 km
Pranjani, Intersection
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
5 km
Leusici
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
6 km
Leusici, Madzarevac
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
7 km
Leusici, Siban
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
8 km
Leusici, Z. livada
arr. 09:06
9 km
13:56 14:16 (00:20)
Suva vrbaZ. livada
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pranjani, Suva vrba
dep. 13:56
Pranjani, Bralovica kuce
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
1 km
Pranjani
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
3 km
Pranjani, Intersection
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
5 km
Leusici
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
6 km
Leusici, Madzarevac
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7 km
Leusici, Siban
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
8 km
Leusici, Z. livada
arr. 14:16
9 km
13:57 14:51 (00:54)
Suva vrbaZ. livada
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pranjani, Suva vrba
dep. 13:57
Pranjani, Bralovica kuce
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
1 km
Pranjani
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:35
3 km
Pranjani, Intersection
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Leusici
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6 km
Leusici, Madzarevac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
7 km
Leusici, Siban
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
8 km
Leusici, Z. livada
arr. 14:51
9 km
Pranjani - Leusici timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.08.2019.
08:46 09:06 (00:20)
Suva vrbaZ. livada
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pranjani, Suva vrba
dep. 08:46
Pranjani, Bralovica kuce
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
1 km
Pranjani
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
3 km
Pranjani, Intersection
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
5 km
Leusici
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
6 km
Leusici, Madzarevac
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
7 km
Leusici, Siban
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
8 km
Leusici, Z. livada
arr. 09:06
9 km
13:56 14:16 (00:20)
Suva vrbaZ. livada
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pranjani, Suva vrba
dep. 13:56
Pranjani, Bralovica kuce
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
1 km
Pranjani
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
3 km
Pranjani, Intersection
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
5 km
Leusici
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
6 km
Leusici, Madzarevac
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7 km
Leusici, Siban
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
8 km
Leusici, Z. livada
arr. 14:16
9 km

Naselja Pranjani i Leusici su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pranjani je u 08:46 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:57 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.